An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Eirik Daegarsson and/or Driffina Ulfgarsdottir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
3 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
4 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
5 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
6 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
7 Elizabeth of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
8 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Bountiful Hand Jan 12, 2016 (AS L)
9 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Madrone) Kingdom Royal Chamberlain Jan 18, 2016 (AS L)
10 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Teamster Jan 18, 2016 (AS L)
11 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Deputy Kingdom Seneschal Jan 18, 2016 (AS L)
12 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Pelican Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
13 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
14 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Sable Gauntlet Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
15 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
16 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Bountiful Hand Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
17 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
18 Michelino di Gino Martini (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
19 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
20 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
21 Drogo (Cold Keep) Bountiful Hand Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
22 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) Lion's Cub Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
23 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Lion's Strength Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
24 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
25 Norah Joyce (Summits) Award of Arms Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
26 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Sable Gauntlet Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
27 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
28 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
29 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Wordsmith Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
30 Hodor of Fire Mountain Keep (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
31 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
32 Dejah (Wyewood) WOAW Feb 21, 2016 (AS L)
33 Jayson of House Werner (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Feb 27, 2016 (AS L)
34 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
35 Domnall Scriptor (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
36 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
37 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
38 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
39 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
40 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
41 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Heart Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
42 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
43 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
44 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
45 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Lion's Troubadour Mar 6, 2016 (AS L)
46 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 6, 2016 (AS L)
47 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
48 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
49 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
50 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
51 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
52 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
53 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
54 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
55 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Bountiful Hand Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
56 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
57 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Inspirational Consort Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
58 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) Deputy Kingdom NMS Exchequer Mar 29, 2016 (AS L)
59 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Pelican Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
60 Neill of Akornebir (Akornebir) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
61 Kim of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
62 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
63 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
64 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Hastae Leonis Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
65 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Deputy Kingdom Siege Marshal Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
66 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Deputy Branch Thrown Weapons Officer Apr 18, 2016 (AS L)
67 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Carp Apr 29, 2016 (AS L)
68 Mickel of Morganwl (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
69 Colin Graham (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
70 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
71 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
72 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Carp Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
73 Seamus of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Youth Armored Champion May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
74 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Peer Council Secretary May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
75 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Lion An Tir May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
76 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Pelican May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
77 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Pelican May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
78 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
79 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Laurel May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
80 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Laurel May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
81 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Laurel May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
82 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
83 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
84 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Lion et de la Lance May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
85 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
86 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Bountiful Hand May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
87 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Bountiful Hand May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
88 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
89 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Belated Rose May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
90 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Silver Rose May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
91 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Silver Lily May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
92 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
93 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
94 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Shattered Shield May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
95 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Carp May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
96 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
97 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
98 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) WOAW May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
99 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) WOAW May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
100 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
101 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
102 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) Knight May 22, 2016 (AS LI)
103 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Sable Gauntlet May 22, 2016 (AS LI)
104 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Kingdom A&S Minister May 25, 2016 (AS LI)
105 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
106 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
107 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
108 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
109 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Pelican May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
110 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Pelican May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
111 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
112 Ulliam Mag Dhuibhfhinn (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
113 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
114 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
115 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
116 Nim (Myrtleholt) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
117 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
118 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
119 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Lion's Strength May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
120 Morgan Ulfsdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
121 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
122 Ulrich Van der Muse (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
123 Lyra Van der Muse (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
124 Laing of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
125 Dax of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
126 Millicent Isabella de la Bere (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
127 Jade the Little (Stromgard) Lion's Cub May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
128 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Lion et de la Lance May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
129 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
130 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
131 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Wordsmith May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
132 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
133 D'artagnan Blackmarble (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
134 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
135 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
136 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
137 Markus Callenus (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
138 Shalimariah Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
139 Frederick the Merciful (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
140 Sayako Enoki (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
141 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
142 Luca Delmare (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
143 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
144 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
145 Týr Gullinson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
146 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
147 Milda de Hay (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
148 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 23, 2016 (AS LI)
149 Roger the Shrubber (Coill Mhor) Coronet's Favor Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
150 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) Pelican Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
151 Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
152 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
153 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
154 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Pelican Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
155 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
156 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
157 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
158 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
159 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
160 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
161 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
162 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
163 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
164 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
165 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
166 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
167 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
168 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
169 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
170 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
171 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
172 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
173 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
174 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
175 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
176 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
177 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
178 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
179 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
180 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
181 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
182 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
183 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
184 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
185 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
186 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
187 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
188 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
189 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
190 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
191 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
192 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
193 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
194 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
195 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
196 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
197 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
198 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
199 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
200 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
201 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
202 Joanna Buxton (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
203 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
204 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
205 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
206 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
207 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
208 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
209 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
210 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
211 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
212 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
213 Oden McCash (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
214 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
215 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
216 Clovis of Stromgard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
217 Teagan McKie (Dregate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
218 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
219 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
220 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
221 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
222 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
223 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
224 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
225 Sigrun Osrikskona (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
226 Ragnar Aðelstan (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
227 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
228 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
229 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
230 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
231 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
232 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
233 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
234 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
235 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
236 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
237 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
238 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
239 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Order of Defense Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
240 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
241 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Sable Scrivener Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
242 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) Sable Gauntlet Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
243 Gerhard Emelrich (Cranehaven) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
244 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
245 Gunnarr Torfason (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
246 Serayna Robinswood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
247 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
248 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
249 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
250 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
251 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
252 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Or & Argent Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
253 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Guard Spear Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
254 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
255 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
256 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
257 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
258 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
259 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
260 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
261 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
262 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
263 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Sable Gauntlet Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
264 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
265 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
266 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
267 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)