An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Gunnarr Brunwulf and/or Gabriell MacBain

#PersonAwardDate
1 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
2 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
3 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
4 Marrok (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
5 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Lion's Sword Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
6 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Cornelius (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
9 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
10 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
11 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Mealla in Dunaidh (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Ronin Barrett (Silverhart) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Seamus Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
15 Belle of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
16 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
17 Tegwin of Pembroke (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
18 Meghan Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
19 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Donella Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
26 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
27 Ya Nafas al'Thaeib (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
28 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) Black Lion Herald Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
29 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
30 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
31 Richard of Croun (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Yosef von Ruhne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
33 Charles of Oxgoddes (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
34 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
35 Meheldis von Fulda (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
36 Adalheid Meyer zum Fichtelberg (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
37 Gavin Kincaid (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
38 Bora Gan (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
39 Yeke Delgar (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Christopher Langley (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
43 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
44 Arnarr Bogsveigir (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
45 Allvaro Ferreira de Goa (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
46 Catte (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
47 Brandoch le pas d'Acier (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
48 Synnovea Gravel (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
49 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
50 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
51 Theodor (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
52 Mielikki Kantelensoittajatar (Fire Mountain Keep) Jambe de Lion Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
53 Verdandi Spencer (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
54 Steffan (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
55 Sofia (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
56 Ambrosius Maximillian Argentum Albus (Vinjar) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
57 Volchuk (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
58 Anya Rozvardo (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
59 Seamas Mac aPhearsoin (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Patrick Wymond (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
61 James Tanglefoot (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
62 Finnian McClarty (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
63 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
64 Meagwin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Thorláck bjárki Eiriksson (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
67 Volchuk (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Cunan (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
74 Isabeau the Innocent (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
75 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
76 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
77 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
78 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
79 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Pelican Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
80 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
81 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
82 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Silver Lily Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
83 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
84 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
85 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
86 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
87 Morrigan nic t'Sealgar (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
88 Rhiannon of Moon Lake (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Rogez du Pont (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
90 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
91 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
92 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
93 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
94 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
95 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
96 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
97 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Carp Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
98 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) Forget-me-not Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
99 Meagwin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
100 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
101 Lucius (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
102 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
103 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
104 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) Forget-me-not Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
105 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) WOAW Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
106 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
107 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
108 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
109 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
110 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
111 Valkyr (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
112 Taliesen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
113 Roberto de Vigo (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
114 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
115 Katrina of Skye (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
116 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
117 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
118 Tiberius Flavius Povlas (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
119 Avon duBey (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
120 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
121 Felex Flavius Vespaslanus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
122 Gaius Arius Helveticus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
123 Marcus Cornelius Militaris (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
124 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
125 Daffyd McKean (Dun an Chalaidh) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
126 Torgoth Adricheson (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
127 Arnametia Moravia Aurelia (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
128 Tessarius (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
129 Gaius Valerius Atticus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
130 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
131 Flavius Julius Falco (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
132 Brigid McKean (Dun an Chalaidh) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
133 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
134 Gwen the Fair (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
135 Imyne Gordon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
136 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
137 John Patten (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
138 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
139 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
140 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
141 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Jambe de Lion Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
142 Fergus the Red son of Moahm (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
143 Francesca Testarossa de' Martini (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
144 Tegan Conwy (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
145 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
146 June of Morganshall (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
147 Lyra of Ascalon (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
148 Saide N'Ottoman (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
149 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
150 Legio II Augusta (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
151 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
152 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
153 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
154 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
155 Tavish McKean (Dun an Chalaidh) Lion's Cub Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
156 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
157 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
158 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Arrow Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
159 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Kingdom Protector Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
160 Kienna de Savage (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
161 Livia Olussa (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
162 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
163 Sevrin de Savage (Appledore) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
164 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
165 Keinna de Savage (Appledore) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
166 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
167 Megwyneth Llewellyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
168 Asa Kolskeggrsdotir (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
169 Catherine de Montagne (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
170 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
171 Jason the Just (Corvaria) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
172 Petronella de Lacy (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
173 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
174 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
175 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Kingdom Bardic Champion Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
176 Ansetrude Hrodebeortsdohtor (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
177 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
178 Oddny in glaþa (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
179 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
180 Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
181 Hanicka of Bohemia (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
182 Jon Bjarnason McGurn al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
183 Skye MacLean (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
184 Gunnar of the Wood (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
185 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
186 Jarðulfur (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
187 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
188 Morgan O'Connoleaigh (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
189 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
190 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
191 Donatello Sanuto (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
192 Cara d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
193 Ada Cormack (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
194 Edan Sturrock of Apen (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
195 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
196 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
197 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
198 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
199 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
200 Belle of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
201 Clarice Degroot du Mas (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
202 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
203 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
204 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
205 Marrok (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
206 Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
207 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Forget-me-not Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
208 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Knight Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
209 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
210 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
211 Rebekkah Thorne (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
212 Duncan MacCalmont (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
213 Jessica (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
214 Meghan of Akornebir (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
215 Gusir Asbjornsson (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
216 Laura of Akornebir (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
217 Apemanski Gruenfjell (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
218 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
219 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
220 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
221 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
222 Rynnar Ulriksson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
223 Crystal of Tir-y-don (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
224 Anna Deshayne de Lacey (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
225 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
226 Magnus Wartooth (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
227 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
228 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
229 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
230 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
231 Rael Gallowglass (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
232 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
233 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
234 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) Laurel Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
235 Hunter (Household) (An Tir) Armigerous Group Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
236 Daos (Household) (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
237 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
238 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
239 Moira MacNeil (Wastekeep) Lion's Cub Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
240 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
241 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
242 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
243 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
244 Elora (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
245 Symon Archibald Cottell (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
246 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
247 Elowen Elgarsdottir (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
248 Haemac (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
249 William Shieldbiter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
250 Kiara inghean Aedan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
251 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
252 Allric Tallanvor (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
253 Melissa MacCampbell (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
254 Angus MacCampbell (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
255 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
256 Brona MacBrannon (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
257 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
258 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
259 Ian Jaysson (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
260 Pheadra Morgaine de Beaumont (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
261 Sibyl Chaddock (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
262 Isabelle MacDonald (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
263 Katerina Drevena de Pilsen (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
264 Julianne Cardenell (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
265 Ashling Cassandra de Brittain (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
266 Greylond of Trelac (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
267 Conuil the Carric (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
268 Tristan William de Beaumont (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
269 Eliric Elgarsson (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
270 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
271 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
272 Mook (Wyewood) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
273 Kalenne Drevena de Pilsen (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
274 Kaldhamar Ursalson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
275 Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
276 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
277 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
278 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
279 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Forget-me-not Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
280 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
281 Aetheria (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
282 Jonathon the Vague (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
283 Georgette Bonnegrace (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
284 Danna ni Dunne (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
285 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
286 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
287 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
288 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
289 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
290 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Carp Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
291 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
292 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
293 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
294 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
295 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Laurel Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
296 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
297 Jacob the Upended (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
298 Maryann Mallick (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
299 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
300 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
301 Erin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
302 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
303 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
304 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
305 Katarina of Deep Valley (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
306 Katya Brinot (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
307 Aruk Thorsvenson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
308 Ælfric the Lost (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
309 Goode MacBrian (Thornwold) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
310 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
311 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
312 Mangus Olafsson (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
313 Mikhail the Archer (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
314 Morgana Saltarelli (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
315 Kateryne O'Neile (Thornwold) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
316 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
317 Kendra the Traveller (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
318 Thorin Feilan (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
319 Gwydion MacBairn (Danescombe) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
320 Kattianna BranArt (Thornwold) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
321 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
322 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
323 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
324 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
325 Marianella di Ravenna (Krakafjord) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
326 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
327 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
328 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
329 Hengest the Saxon (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
330 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
331 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
332 Tadgg h-úa Faelan MacNessa (Cáe Mór) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
333 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
334 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
335 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
336 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
337 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
338 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
339 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
340 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
341 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Pelican Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
342 Sigrid Briansdotter (Lochmere) Laurel Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
343 Morgaine Kendal (Lions Gate) Lion's Cub Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
344 Calum McCamon (Tir Bannog) Lion's Cub Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
345 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Kingdom Chirurgeon Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
346 Serena Catalina Arias (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
347 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
348 Dietrich Rast (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
349 Unna Rosenkranz (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
350 Just John (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
351 Keldaran Jófreiðarson (Dun an Chalaidh) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
352 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
353 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
354 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
355 István Eperjesi (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
356 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
357 Saradoñia de la Luna (Caid) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
358 Uther the Unorthodox (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
359 Walter Graham (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
360 Ogier de Corbiel (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
361 John of Arc (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
362 Norman of Denmark (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
363 Angharad Bach (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
364 Tievawulf (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
365 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
366 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
367 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
368 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
369 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
370 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
371 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
372 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
373 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
374 Thomas Redbeard (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
375 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
376 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
377 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
378 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
379 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
380 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
381 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) Laurel Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
382 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Pelican Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
383 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
384 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
385 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
386 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
387 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
388 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
389 Kita Ninefingers (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
390 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
391 Elrik Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
392 Kaos (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
393 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
394 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
395 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Kingdom Marshal Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
396 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Branch Waterbearer Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
397 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Kingdom A&S Minister Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
398 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Branch Constabulary Officer Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
399 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Royal Consul Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
400 Angelique du Ville (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
401 Ludya Duham (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
402 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
403 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
404 Kiara inghean Aedan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
405 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
406 Siusaidh Inghean Ruari (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
407 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
408 Quintus Aurelius Cotta (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
409 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
410 Brigitte die Arrogante (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
411 Duncan O'Duinn Mac Raven (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
412 Drosten Sutherland (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
413 Erin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
414 Piera Sartore (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
415 Raghnildr inn SeidKona (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
416 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
417 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
418 Leuke verch Meyler (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
419 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
420 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
421 Sorcha ni FitzPaidric (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
422 Sarah Lynn Preston (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
423 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
424 Lydia z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
425 Brynn Stickland (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
426 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
427 Aloise de Pont du Fosse (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
428 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
429 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
430 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
431 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
432 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
433 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
434 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
435 Brìg ingen Bethain (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
436 Cyneburh (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
437 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
438 Damiana la Roja (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
439 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
440 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
441 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
442 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
443 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
444 Mary Webbe of Druim Doineann (Druim Doineann) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
445 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
446 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
447 Rhonwen of Rhyl (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
448 Seamaus MacGregor (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
449 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
450 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
451 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
452 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
453 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
454 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Laurel Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
455 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
456 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Pelican Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
457 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Laurel Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
458 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
459 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Pelican Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
460 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Pelican Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
461 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
462 Volodar Ivanovich (Fire Mountain Keep) Pelican Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
463 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Pelican Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
464 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
465 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
466 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
467 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
468 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Lion An Tir Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
469 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
470 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
471 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
472 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
473 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
474 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
475 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
476 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
477 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
478 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
479 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
480 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
481 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
482 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
483 Donella Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
484 Meghan Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
485 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
486 Liam Thorolfsson (Lochac) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
487 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
488 Max Wolflin (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
489 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
490 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
491 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
492 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
493 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
494 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
495 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
496 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
497 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
498 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
499 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
500 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
501 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
502 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
503 Kiriena Voronaskaia (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
504 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
505 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Shattered Shield Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
506 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
507 Kamar de Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
508 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
509 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
510 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
511 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
512 Lillith the Lost (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
513 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
514 Egan douglass (Crickstow-on-Sea) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
515 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
516 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
517 Dragos cel Rau (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
518 Durinmar the Smith (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
519 Brother Donald the Warrior (Herons Reach) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
520 Marcus Alexander (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
521 Mael-Duin MacCormaicc (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
522 Michael O'Comhdhain (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
523 Morgan de Vanne (Wyewood) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
524 Aonghas Munro (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
525 Mairi nic Eorghainn (Crickstow-on-Sea) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
526 Mitchell of Girvin (Crickstow-on-Sea) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
527 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
528 Travis of Rath an Oir (Rath an Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
529 Duncan MacFarlane (Silverhart) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
530 Dietrich Behrnhardt (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
531 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
532 Kendrick (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
533 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
534 Daniel Aubertin (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
535 Blandine Jourdain (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
536 Chris Keep (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
537 Pel of Borealis (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
538 Thordis Svanlaug Grimmsdottir (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
539 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
540 Eligius Eckhart (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
541 Siegbert Von Friedeburg (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
542 Marcus of Borealis (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
543 Kasper Faustus (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
544 Brigide O'Gearth Weathm (Valley Wold) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
545 James Carrey (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
546 Patrick St Amour (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
547 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
548 Therin Guhl (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
549 Stafka (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
550 Kenneth MacDonald (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
551 Tristan of Bordergate (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
552 Dogger the Fickle (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
553 Fessic the Unspeakable (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
554 Vince Edel (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
555 Bill Kelland (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
556 Lynn-Julie Dansereau (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
557 Mathius Bugenhagen (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
558 Andrew of Aldershot (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
559 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
560 Thomas DeFalco, Called Blackhawke (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
561 Uggi Surtarson (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
562 Vincent McGurn (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
563 Thorvald Ivarsson (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
564 Thorbjorn inn Sterki (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
565 Jacob Brundige (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
566 Juan (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
567 Ana Martín de Santiago (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
568 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
569 James McCheane (Ealdormere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
570 Sieger Wolfsblud (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
571 Phyllyp Godwyn (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
572 Elleth Calennor (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
573 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
574 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
575 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
576 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
577 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
578 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
579 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
580 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
581 Garrick Germain (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
582 Sveinn Hardfari (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
583 Stevyn Cyneburh (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
584 Segeric Gudagais (Rath an Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
585 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
586 Cedric of the Floppy Hat (Drachenwald) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
587 Charles de Mole (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
588 Chun Lao (Western Seas) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
589 Cedric Sutherland (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
590 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
591 Constable Charlie (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
592 Colum Magnusson (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
593 Caibre ap Cadwaladr (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
594 Aedain DeRayne (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
595 Clayton Myhill (Crickstow-on-Sea) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
596 Christopher Henderson (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
597 Ioan Tiranul (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
598 Seantel (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
599 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
600 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
601 William Wallace (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
602 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
603 Axelryn (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
604 Percival Calverleigh (Bordergate) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
605 Corwyn de Wemyss (Rath an Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
606 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
607 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
608 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
609 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Sable Scrivener Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)