An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Skeggi Hrafensfuri and/or Taisiia Volchkova

#PersonAwardDate
1 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
2 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Lion's Rapier Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
3 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
4 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Duke/Duchess Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
5 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Duke/Duchess Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
6 Gothorm Svenson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
7 Gryffyth ap Madyn (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
8 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
9 Ysabel Reanoch of Redstone (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
10 Vladimir Aleksandrovich (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
11 Hrothgar the Unstable (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
12 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
13 Fenris Swordbreaker (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
14 Tessa DiPiero (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
15 Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
16 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
17 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) Jambe de Lion Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
18 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
19 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
20 Theodric Gielar (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
21 Nataszia Thorbjornsdotter (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
22 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
23 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) Knight Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
24 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Royal Court Coordinator Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
25 FitzRoy of Clan MacLean (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
26 Aelfwyn of Dregate (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
27 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
28 Jessica of Cranehaven (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
29 Keely of Dregate (Dregate) Leo Minor Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
30 Mondu Adujin (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
31 Neirin o Twrr (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
32 Runa Knarrabringa (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
33 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) Wordsmith Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
34 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Branch Chirurgeon Feb 11, 2011 (AS XLV)
35 Nicholas of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
36 Yevee of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
37 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
38 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
39 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
40 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
41 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
42 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
43 Mikhail Vallaulfrsson (Tir Ysgithr) Honorary Citizen Feb 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
44 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) WOAW Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
45 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Sable Chime Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
46 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
47 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
48 Cecilia von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
49 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
50 Constance Wyatt (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
51 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Sable Chime Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
52 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Sable Chime Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
53 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
54 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
55 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
56 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
57 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
58 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
59 Nainsi Blairmore (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
60 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
61 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
62 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
63 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
64 Kateline Huntington (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
65 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
66 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Carp Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
67 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Pelican Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
68 Francesca Wallace Drakkar (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
69 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
70 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
71 Koule Juokiasi Uzpoulikas (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
72 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Sable Chime Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
73 Jorunn Aslaksdottir (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
74 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
75 Jorunn Steinabrjotr (Aquaterra) Laurel Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
76 Ariana Pennu (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
77 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Leo Minor Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
78 Madeline of Blackberry Hollow (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
79 Ethelred the Furious (Madrone) Lion's Cub Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
80 Ulrich HelleFeuer (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
81 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
82 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
83 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Mano d'Oro Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
84 Moira Roes (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
85 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) Jambe de Lion Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
86 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Lion's Heart Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
87 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Forget-me-not Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
88 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
89 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Lion's Troubadour Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
90 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
91 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
92 Adella Innes (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
93 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
94 Kuchinne Jnati (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
95 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Jambe de Lion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
96 Liam of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
97 Gryphon of Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Lion's Cub Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
98 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Jambe de Lion Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
99 Rhioghnach Lachlann (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
100 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
101 Jetai of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
102 Giovanni Gallo (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
103 Kade Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
104 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
105 Carol of the Barque (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
106 Gerard le Bon d'Orleans (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
107 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
108 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
109 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
110 Miriel de Beauvallet (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
111 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Jambe de Lion Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
112 Nyvein Dyfnawal (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
113 Liadan the Sincere (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
114 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) Goutte de Sang Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
115 Takakane Seiiji (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
116 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
117 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
118 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Deputy Kingdom Seneschal Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
119 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Deputy Kingdom Arts and Sciences Officer Apr 24, 2011 (AS XLV)
120 Kolfinna Hestrasdottir (Midhaven) Peer Council Secretary Apr 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
121 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Peer Council Secretary Apr 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
122 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Peer Council Secretary Apr 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
123 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Deputy Kingdom Youth Activities Officer Apr 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
124 Constance Davies (Madrone) Kingdom Royal Chamberlain Apr 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
125 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
126 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
127 Seanan of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
128 Philippe Devereux (Summits) Grant of Arms May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
129 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) WOAW May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
130 Dunchad of Donegal (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
131 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
132 Haavik Rubenstein (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
133 Gunnar Drakenclave (Atenveldt) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
134 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) Pelican May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
135 Haldor Silverthorne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
136 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
137 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
138 Ivan Beohafen (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
139 Shade Morgansson (Fire Mountain Keep) Leo Minor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
140 Victoria Flanna (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
141 Lukan Borssson (Fire Mountain Keep) Leo Minor May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
142 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
143 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
144 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
145 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
146 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
147 John de Percy (Wyewood) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
148 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
149 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
150 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Silver Rose May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
151 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Silver Lily May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
152 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
153 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
154 Mara inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
155 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Pelican May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
156 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Wordsmith May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
157 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
158 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Knight May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
159 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Sable Chime May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
160 Raymondin Leonardi (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
161 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
162 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
163 Milisandia verch Watkyn (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
164 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Carp May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
165 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) White Scarf May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
166 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) White Scarf May 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
167 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Award of Arms May 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
168 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Award of Arms May 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
169 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Gray Goose Shaft May 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
170 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) WOAW May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI) ***
171 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
172 Kolfinna kráka Randolfsdóttir (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
173 Maximus of Stromgard (Stromgard) Lion's Cub May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
174 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
175 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Laurel May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
176 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
177 Isolde ingen Parthelon (Stromgard) Leo Minor May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
178 William Mor (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
179 Ermelina de Carville (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
180 Rhiana Stantonsdottir (Stromgard) Leo Minor May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
181 Nathan Ringbreaker (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
182 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
183 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Laurel May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
184 Cedric Wredechson (Stromgard) Leo Minor May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
185 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
186 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
187 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
188 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
189 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
190 Tigernan Smithersson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
191 Turbish of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Leo Minor May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
192 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Laurel May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
193 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
194 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
195 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
196 Ceara of Clan Grigour (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
197 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
198 Gyl of White Moors (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
199 Conall of Druim Dionnean (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
200 Carlos Luis Lancero (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
201 Torgny Vintrsorg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
202 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
203 Drago Dubhkree (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
204 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Sable Scrivener Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
205 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
206 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
207 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
208 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
209 Moira Faye (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
210 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
211 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
212 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
213 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
214 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
215 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
216 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
217 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
218 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
219 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
220 Catla Grimolfsdottir (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
221 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
222 Fenrir Tyrson (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
223 Br�gi�a Vadesbana (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
224 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
225 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Knight Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
226 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
227 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
228 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
229 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
230 Tomas Alvarez (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
231 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
232 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
233 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
234 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
235 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Forget-me-not Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
236 Eoin mac Gilla Eoin (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
237 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
238 Green Rainbow (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
239 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
240 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
241 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
242 Vesper Drake Ogham (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
243 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Throne's Favor Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
244 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Throne's Favor Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
245 Aeryth the Gildwright (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
246 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Jambe de Lion Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
247 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
248 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
249 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Hastae Leonis Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
250 Birna Þorfinsdóttir (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
251 Thora Angasdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
252 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Knight Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
253 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
254 Thorfinn the Cruel (West) Hastae Leonis Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
255 Brand McClellan (West) Hastae Leonis Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
256 Tola Seamestre (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
257 Tegan Conwy (Dragon's Mist) Sable Scrivener Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
258 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
259 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
260 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
261 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
262 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
263 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
264 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
265 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
266 Matthew McCalla (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
267 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Leo Minor Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
268 Marco of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
269 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Laurel Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
270 Aoife ingen Paitin (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
271 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
272 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
273 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) Deputy Kingdom Chiurgeon Jul 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
274 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
275 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
276 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
277 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
278 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
279 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
280 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
281 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
282 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
283 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
284 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
285 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
286 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
287 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Hastae Leonis Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
288 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
289 Katell of Ifield (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
290 Lars Isbjorn (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
291 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
292 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Carp Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
293 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Carp Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
294 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
295 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
296 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
297 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
298 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
299 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
300 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
301 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
302 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
303 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Knight Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
304 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
305 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Augmentation of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
306 Isabel of Oxeneford (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
307 Anne Mary Quinn (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
308 Teagan McKie (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
309 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
310 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
311 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
312 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
313 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
314 Perrin del Bosc (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
315 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Pelican Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
316 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Lion's Strength Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
317 Sebastian von Aterdorff (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
318 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
319 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
320 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
321 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
322 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
323 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
324 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
325 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
326 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
327 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
328 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
329 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
330 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
331 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
332 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
333 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
334 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
335 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
336 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
337 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Knight Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
338 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Lion An Tir Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
339 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
340 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
341 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
342 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
343 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)