An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Styrkarr Jarlsskald and/or Dagrun Stjarna

#PersonAwardDate
1 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
3 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
4 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
5 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Rose Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
6 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
7 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
8 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Inspirational Consort Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
9 Brenden Woodscolt (Glymm Mere) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
10 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
11 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Favor Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
12 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Favor Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
13 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
14 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Branch Court Reporter Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
15 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
16 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Deputy Kingdom Webminister Jan 16, 2017 (AS LI)
17 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 16, 2017 (AS LI)
18 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
19 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
20 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
21 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
22 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
23 Randalin Lang Hvisking (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
24 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
25 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
26 Katerina Thamar Seligkint (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
27 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
28 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Black Antelope Herald Feb 1, 2017 (AS LI)
29 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
30 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
31 Alexis Filia Copernicus (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
32 Rogan O'dearg (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
33 John of Lewis (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
34 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Inspirational Consort Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
35 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Terpsichore's Fox Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
36 Helen Trewpeny (Wyewood) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
37 Isabella Trewpeny (Wyewood) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
38 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
39 Nolwenn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
40 Chrysalis of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
41 Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Grimwithshire) Inspirational Consort Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
42 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI) ***
43 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Royal Commission Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
44 Airtrenat daughter of Gafne (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
45 Edward Wulfingus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
46 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) Peer Council Secretary Feb 20, 2017 (AS LI)
47 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 Feb 20, 2017 (AS LI)
48 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Cooking - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
49 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Inspirational Consort Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
50 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
51 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
52 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
53 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Dance - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
54 Agarok Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
55 Agarok Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
56 Agarok Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
57 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
58 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Cooking - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
59 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
60 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
61 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
62 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
63 William Wallace (Dragon's Laire) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
64 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Lion's Strength Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
65 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
66 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
67 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
68 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
69 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
70 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
71 Gwyn ap Llewellyn (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
72 Robert O'Neill (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
73 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
74 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
75 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
76 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Mane Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
77 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Lion's Mane Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
78 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Lion's Mane Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
79 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Lion's Mane Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
80 Caius of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
81 Richard Everett (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
82 Ariana Pennu (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
83 Greta of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
84 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Carp Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
85 Alisandre de Dunbretan (Hartwood) Royal Bard Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
86 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Royal Bard Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
87 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
88 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
89 Lars Williamson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
90 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
91 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of An Tir Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
92 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Scholar of An Tir Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
93 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of An Tir Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
94 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Lion's Troubadour Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
95 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
96 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Scholar of An Tir Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
97 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Lion's Heart Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
98 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
99 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Sable Bonnet Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
100 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Mar 12, 2017 (AS LI)
101 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) King's Favor Mar 15, 2017 (AS LI)
102 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) King's Favor Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
103 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
104 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) King's Favor Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
105 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) King's Favor Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
106 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) King's Favor Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
107 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
108 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
109 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
110 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
111 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
112 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
113 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
114 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
115 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Hastae Leonis Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
116 Elora (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
117 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
118 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
119 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
120 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Knight of the Queens Garter Snake Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
121 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
122 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
123 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
124 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
125 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
126 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
127 Elora (Lions Gate) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
128 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
129 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
130 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
131 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
132 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
133 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Company of the Golden Butterfly Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
134 Giselle the Jeweler (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
135 Heinrich Van Totenburg (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
136 Martin de Castille (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
137 Cyeth de Westcote (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
138 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
139 Anlaith ingen Tuathail (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2017 (AS LI)
140 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Goutte de Sang Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
141 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
142 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
143 Mathilda de Rouen (Akornebir) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
144 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
145 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
146 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
147 Þora Þorkelssdottir (Akornebir) Lion's Cub Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
148 Jon Macleod (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
149 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
150 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Mane Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
151 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
152 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Strength Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
153 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Sable Scrivener Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
154 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
155 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Pelican Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
156 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Rapier Champion Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
157 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Hastae Leonis Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
158 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) Kingdom Bardic Champion Apr 21, 2017 (AS LI)
159 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
160 Kastor of Cerberus (Silverhart) Hastae Leonis Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
161 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
162 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) Bountiful Hand Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
163 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Fury of the Lion Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
164 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Bountiful Hand Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
165 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
166 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Augmentation of Arms Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
167 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Augmentation of Arms Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
168 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
169 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
170 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Bountiful Hand Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
171 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Queen's Favor Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
172 Fiona McLeoud (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
173 Laurant of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Fury of the Lion Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
174 William Wallace (Dragon's Laire) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
175 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
176 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
177 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
178 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
179 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
180 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
181 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
182 Qing Fong (Dragon's Mist) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
183 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
184 Vasilii Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
185 Vasilii Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
186 Vasilii Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
187 Agarok Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
188 Agarok Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
189 Agarok Radomirov (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
190 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Cooking - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
191 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
192 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Dance - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
193 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
194 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Bardic - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
195 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
196 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
197 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Music - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
198 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
199 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Mane Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
200 Radomir Kolekuv (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
201 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Royal Bard Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
202 Yoshi of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Leo Minor Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
203 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
204 Nastasia Stroganov (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
205 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
206 Rachel of Starfyre (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
207 Tienan Brown (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
208 Arvika Ringskärson (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
209 Tienan Brown (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
210 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
211 Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
212 Hieronymus de Messer (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
213 Falco del Mar (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
214 Ragnhildr Hrafnsdottir (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
215 Cagmundr Einara (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
216 Alianor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
217 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
218 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
219 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Lion's Mane May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
220 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Terpsichore's Fox May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
221 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
222 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
223 Judith de Northumbria (Glymm Mere) Terpsichore's Fox May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
224 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
225 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
226 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
227 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
228 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
229 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
230 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
231 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Augmentation of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
232 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
233 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
234 Caitlin Jones (Aquaterra) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
235 Caitlin Jones (Aquaterra) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
236 Freyja of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
237 Freyja of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
238 Helen Trewpeny (Wyewood) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
239 Isabella Trewpeny (Wyewood) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
240 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
241 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Games - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
242 Vorian of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
243 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
244 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Cooking - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
245 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
246 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Games - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
247 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Queen's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
248 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Kingdom Archery Marshal May 16, 2017 (AS LII)
249 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Lion's Torse May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
250 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Lion's Torse May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
251 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Lion's Torse May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
252 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Torse May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
253 James Redbeard (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
254 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Muckin' Tall Maul May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
255 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Pernicious Lily- JR May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
256 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Shattered Shield May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
257 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
258 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
259 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
260 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
261 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Silver Lily May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
262 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Knight May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
263 Kayna of Dregate (Unknown) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
264 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Queen's Favor May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
265 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Throne's Favor May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
266 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
267 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Lion's Strength May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
268 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Belated Rose May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
269 Heilvé Friðriksdóttir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
270 Thorhalla Danu (Dregate) Inspirational Consort May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
271 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
272 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Throne's Favor May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
273 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Laurel May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
274 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Lion's Mane May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
275 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Lion An Tir May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
276 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
277 Svea Oakenwode (Madrone) Award of Arms May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
278 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
279 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Pelican May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
280 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
281 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Sphincter Leonis May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
282 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
283 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Calligraphy - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
284 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Lion's Strength May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
285 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Lion's Strength May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
286 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
287 Freyja of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
288 Freyja of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
289 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
290 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Games - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
291 Vorian of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
292 Caitlin Jones (Aquaterra) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
293 Caitlin Jones (Aquaterra) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
294 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Black Lion Seal May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
295 Alan Roy (Silverhart) Knight May 21, 2017 (AS LII)
296 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2017 (AS LII)
297 Samantha of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Leo Minor May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
298 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Laurel May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
299 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
300 Louisa of Lorne (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
301 Francesca Carletti (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
302 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
303 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Pelican May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
304 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
305 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Belated Rose May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
306 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Belated Rose May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
307 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
308 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) King's Favor May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
309 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Order of Defense May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
310 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
311 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Queen's Favor May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
312 Francois le Grand de Lyon (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
313 William Wallace (Dragon's Laire) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
314 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
315 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
316 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
317 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Mano d'Oro May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
318 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Sable Chime May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
319 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
320 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
321 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
322 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
323 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Lion's Mane May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
324 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
325 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
326 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
327 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
328 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
329 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
330 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
331 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
332 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
333 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
334 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
335 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
336 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
337 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
338 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
339 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
340 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
341 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
342 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Royal Scribal Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
343 Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
344 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Kingdom Crier Editor May 29, 2017 (AS LII)
345 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor May 29, 2017 (AS LII)
346 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor May 29, 2017 (AS LII)
347 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Peer Council Secretary May 31, 2017 (AS LII)
348 Zanobia de Corvis (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
349 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
350 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
351 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
352 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
353 Quaz Vermindal (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
354 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
355 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
356 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Pelican Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
357 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
358 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
359 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Gray Goose Shaft Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
360 Marco of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
361 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
362 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Mane Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
363 Loki Willardson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
364 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
365 Demut Faust (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
366 Roderick (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
367 Ha-Logi of Fjordland (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
368 Rysilver of Fjordland (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
369 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
370 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Belated Rose Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
371 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
372 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Sable Gauntlet Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
373 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
374 Gustav Man Lorne (Krakafjord) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
375 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Order of Defense Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
376 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
377 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
378 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Pelican Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
379 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
380 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
381 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Lion's Mane Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
382 Scotia Maliesdottir (Lions Gate) Lion's Cub Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
383 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
384 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
385 Svala Picti (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
386 Boris of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
387 Artyom Grimov (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
388 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Rapier Defender Jun 30, 2017 (AS LII)
389 Klaus of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
390 Nikolaas de Anvers (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
391 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
392 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
393 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
394 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
395 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
396 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
397 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
398 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
399 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
400 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
401 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
402 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
403 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
404 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
405 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
406 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
407 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
408 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
409 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
410 Gideon of Clan Shaw (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2017 (AS LII)
411 Crystal of the Cretan Archers (Dragon's Laire) Leo Minor Jul 7, 2017 (AS LII)
412 Hostilia Drusa Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2017 (AS LII)
413 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Order of Defense Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
414 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Knight Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
415 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
416 John de Percy (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
417 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
418 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Royal Scribe Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
419 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
420 Ylsebet von Hamburg (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
421 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Sable Chime Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
422 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
423 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
424 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Kingdom Bardic Champion Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
425 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
426 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
427 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Or & Argent Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
428 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
429 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Lion's Torse Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
430 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Belated Rose Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
431 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
432 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Augmentation of Arms Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
433 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
434 Litla-Sunneva in harsvarta (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
435 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
436 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
437 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
438 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
439 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
440 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
441 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
442 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
443 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
444 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
445 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
446 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
447 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
448 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
449 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
450 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
451 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
452 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
453 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
454 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Lion's Mane Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
455 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
456 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
457 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) Lion's Mane Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
458 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
459 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
460 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
461 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
462 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
463 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
464 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
465 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
466 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
467 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
468 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
469 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
470 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
471 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
472 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
473 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
474 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
475 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
476 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
477 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)