An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Morgan of the Oaks and/or Livia Alexandra Severa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Rose Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Æstel Herald Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Company of the Golden Butterfly Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Sword Herald Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Grace of An Tir Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Æstel Herald Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Sword Herald Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Griffe et du Lion Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
16 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Hastae Leonis Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
21 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Sable Gauntlet Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
22 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) Lion's Sword Jul 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Kingdom Champion Jul 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Tadgh Gan Briste (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Griffe et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) Griffe et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Griffe et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Griffe et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Griffe et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) l'Esperon et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
32 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
33 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
34 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Grace of An Tir Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
35 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Grace of An Tir Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
36 Adrienne von Brandenberg (Unknown) Ordo Vitae Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
37 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Griffe et du Lion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
38 Thora the Weaver (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
39 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) Griffe et du Lion Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Tomasso Dragonetti (Glymm Mere) Sable Pheon Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Chelsea of Cougars Cove (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Ysmiralda di Istria (Glymm Mere) Sanguine Thorn Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Olivia of Glymm Mere (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
44 Raphiel of Bryn Gwald (Glymm Mere) l'Esperon et du Lion Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
45 Pleiades of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
46 Jack Wilde (Terra Pomaria) Sanguine Thorn Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
47 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
48 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
49 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
50 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
51 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
52 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) Sanguine Thorn Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
53 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Aug 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
54 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Deputy Kingdom Arts and Sciences Officer Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
55 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Pelican Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
56 John de Percy (Wyewood) Lion's Arrow Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
57 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
58 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Sable Pheon Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
59 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Lion's Blood Herald Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
60 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Kingdom Protector Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
61 Audrey Gower (Lionsdale) Lion's Cub Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
62 Evelyn Gower (Lionsdale) Lion's Cub Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
63 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Knight Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
64 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
65 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
66 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Silver Lily Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
67 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Lion's Strength Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
68 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Silver Rose Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
69 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Pelican Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
70 Aife ingen Finnláech (Krakafjord) Sanguine Thorn Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
71 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Pelican Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
72 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Order of Defense Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
73 Torfi Osrikson (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
74 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) Leo Minor Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
75 Adom Smity (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
76 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
77 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Hearth of Hospitality Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
78 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Hearth of Hospitality Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
79 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Griffe et du Lion Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
80 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
81 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
82 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
83 Sigrid in Vinlenska (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
84 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Sanguine Thorn Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
85 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
86 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Knight Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
87 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Knight Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
88 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
89 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Ordo Vitae Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
90 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Sable Gauntlet Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
91 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
92 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
93 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Lion's Strength Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
94 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) WOAW Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
95 Emery Grayson (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
96 Fenris Na (Stromgard) l'Esperon et du Lion Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
97 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
98 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
99 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Lion's Strength Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
100 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
101 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
102 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Sable Scrivener Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
103 Muirenn Ó Cléirigh (Adiantum) Griffe et du Lion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
104 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
105 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
106 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Sable Pheon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
107 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
108 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
109 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
110 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
111 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
112 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
113 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
114 Abbygale of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
115 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Laurel Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
116 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
117 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Pelican Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
118 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
119 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Sable Scrivener Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
120 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Pelican Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
121 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
122 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Sable Gauntlet Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
123 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) Knight Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
124 Thorin Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
125 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Kingdom Bardic Champion Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
126 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Troubadour Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
127 Phillip of Norwoode (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
128 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
129 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) l'Esperon et du Lion Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
130 Sedanias maqq as Voenacunas (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
131 Olive Jandottir (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
132 Elliot Jansson (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
133 Anna Jandottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
134 Phoebe Rose Hart Jandottir (Glymm Mere) Sable Pheon Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
135 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
136 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Lion's Strength Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
137 Maugris of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
138 Roxanne of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
139 Marshal of Dumfries  (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
140 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Lion's Strength Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
141 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
142 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Sable Scrivener Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
143 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
144 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) Queen's Guard Spear Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
145 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Grace of An Tir Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
146 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Grace of An Tir Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
147 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Dec 31, 2023 (AS LVIII) ***
148 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA- Siege Weaponry - Division 1 Dec 31, 2023 (AS LVIII) ***
149 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
150 Momo of the Pictish Horde (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
151 Araina Gu'ai (An Tir) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
152 Alehondro (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
153 Tamar Orbelian (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
154 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Griffe et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
155 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
156 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Sable Scrivener Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
157 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Griffe et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
158 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
159 Esja Kittlinger (Summits) Griffe et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
160 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Sable Pheon Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
161 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
162 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
163 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
164 Teiter Tott (Danescombe) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
165 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
166 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
167 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
168 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
169 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
170 Care-Cheri of the Fallen Stars (Atenveldt) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
171 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
172 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
173 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
174 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
175 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
176 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
177 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
178 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
179 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
180 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
181 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
182 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
183 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
184 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
185 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
186 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
187 Andreyus bin Lazari (Thornwold) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
188 Antonia of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
189 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
190 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
191 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
192 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
193 Bohemond Reynard de Gervais (Adiantum) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
194 Dalibor Krivoklatsky (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
195 Desiree of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
196 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
197 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
198 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
199 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
200 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
201 Eoghan Ua Cléirigh (Adiantum) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
202 Etienne Racine (Tir Righ) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
203 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
204 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
205 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
206 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
207 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
208 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
209 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
210 Judith of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
211 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
212 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
213 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
214 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
215 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
216 Lokki inn helgi (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
217 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
218 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
219 Marion Derw (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
220 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
221 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
222 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
223 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
224 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
225 Rúnfríðr kennikona (Cranehaven) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
226 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
227 Saige de Monmouth (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
228 Scarlett of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
229 Schmidt of Danescombe (Danescombe) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
230 Shahar of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
231 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
232 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
233 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
234 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
235 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Cheval et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
236 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
237 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
238 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
239 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
240 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
241 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
242 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
243 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
244 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
245 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
246 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
247 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
248 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
249 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
250 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
251 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
252 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
253 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
254 Emery Grayson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
255 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
256 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
257 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
258 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
259 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
260 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
261 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
262 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
263 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
264 Jack Wilde (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
265 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
266 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
267 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
268 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
269 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
270 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
271 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
272 Mavis (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
273 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
274 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
275 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
276 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
277 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
278 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
279 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
280 Pleiades of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
281 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
282 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
283 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
284 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
285 Roxanne of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
286 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
287 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
288 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
289 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
290 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
291 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
292 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
293 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
294 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
295 Tadgh Gan Briste (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
296 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
297 Teiter Tott (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
298 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
299 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
300 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
301 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
302 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
303 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Lion et de la Lance Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
304 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
305 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
306 John de Percy (Wyewood) Pelican Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
307 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Carp Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
308 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
309 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
310 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
311 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
312 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
313 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
314 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
315 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
316 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
317 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
318 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
319 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
320 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
321 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Laurel Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
322 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
323 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
324 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
325 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Carp Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
326 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Belated Rose Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
327 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Strength Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
328 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
329 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
330 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) King's Cypher Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)