An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Havordh Ættarbani and/or Mary Grace of Gatland

#PersonAwardDate
1 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Count/Countess Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
3 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Count/Countess Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
4 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Rose Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
5 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
6 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Sable Gauntlet Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
7 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
8 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
9 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Sable Gauntlet Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
10 Matthew McCalla (Druim Doineann) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
11 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
12 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
13 Sigga kausi Geiradotter (Midhaven) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
14 Niali Thorin (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
15 Arnora Jonsdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
16 Ormus the Doomseer (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
17 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
18 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
19 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
20 James Cakebaker (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
21 Thorin Stevenson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
22 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
23 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Exchequer Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
24 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Lion's Sword Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
25 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Kingdom Champion Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
26 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
27 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Arrow Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
28 John de Percy (Wyewood) Kingdom Protector Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
29 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 31, 2015 (AS L) ***
30 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
31 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) Forget-me-not Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
32 Eric of Pembroke (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2015 (AS L)
33 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2015 (AS L)
34 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Peer Council Secretary Aug 13, 2015 (AS L)
35 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Sable Gauntlet Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
36 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Sable Gauntlet Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
37 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Sable Gauntlet Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
38 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Sable Gauntlet Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
39 Xtrobel Dagger (Dragon's Mist) Sable Gauntlet Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
40 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
41 Brynjolf Hausakljufr (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
42 Felix Mac Sorley (Fire Mountain Keep) Leo Minor Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
43 Bodo Hartmann (Fire Mountain Keep) Leo Minor Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
44 Dragnavar Shadowdancer (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
45 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
46 Hedr in Ljosa (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
47 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
48 Shiny of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
49 Johnathan of Dunblane (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
50 Herger Ax Breaker (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
51 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
52 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
53 Jasper Brasston (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
54 Danr of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
55 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
56 Slainé Ui Tailleagh (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
57 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
58 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
59 Marco Valentino (Hauksgar) Kingdom Calendar Officer Aug 18, 2015 (AS L)
60 Rose Barber (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
61 Hroða bjarki (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
62 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
63 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Lion's Strength Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
64 Dagny Haraldsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
65 Thorgeirr Eikinskjold (Three Mountains) Carp Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
66 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Pelican Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
67 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Sable Gauntlet Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
68 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Sable Gauntlet Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
69 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
70 Diomedes Pleurokopeon (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
71 Phoenix Blackhart (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
72 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
73 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
74 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
75 Rikard de Silva (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
76 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Carp Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
77 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
78 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Lion's Strength Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
79 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Sable Gauntlet Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
80 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Bountiful Hand Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
81 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
82 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Lion's Blood Herald Sep 1, 2015 (AS L)
83 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Order of Defense Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
84 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Lion An Tir Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
85 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
86 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
87 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
88 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
89 Nels Ulfgar i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) Sable Gauntlet Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
90 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
91 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Silver Rose Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
92 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Silver Lily Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
93 Joseph of Midhaven (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
94 Anna Beth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Leo Minor Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
95 Sarah Huntsman (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
96 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
97 Thorin Stevenson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
98 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
99 Rulav Elkin (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
100 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
101 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
102 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
103 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
104 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
105 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
106 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
107 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
108 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
109 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Carp Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
110 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Order of Defense Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
111 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
112 Ingvar Nikitich Voinov (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
113 Raskvior Bjornsson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
114 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
115 Amelia Ashmore (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
116 Flora da Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
117 Avalina Attwater (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
118 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
119 Isidora of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
120 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
121 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) Sable Gauntlet Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
122 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
123 Annik de Venoix (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
124 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
125 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Cheval et du Lion Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
126 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
127 Mālik ibn Qārin ibn al-Māridī ibn Jinnī al-'Abdārī al-Shaybanī (Porte de l'Eau) Boar Herald Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
128 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Ounce Herald Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
129 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Æstel Herald Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
130 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Sable Gauntlet Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
131 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Sable Gauntlet Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
132 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
133 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
134 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
135 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
136 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Sable Scrivener Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
137 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
138 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Sable Chime Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
139 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
140 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
141 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
142 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
143 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
144 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Peer Council Secretary Sep 20, 2015 (AS L)
145 Sarah of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
146 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
147 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
148 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
149 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
150 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
151 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Wordsmith Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
152 Tanya of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
153 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Letter of Marque Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
154 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
155 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
156 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
157 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
158 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
159 Ophelia of Fern Glen (Pendale) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
160 Thorgrim `utlagr (Wastekeep) Grant of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
161 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2015 (AS L)
162 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) Deputy Kingdom Submissions Chronicler Oct 9, 2015 (AS L)
163 Thaissa (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
164 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Sable Gauntlet Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
165 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Carp Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
166 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Sable Gauntlet Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
167 Cysia Lyndsey (Frozen Mountain) Goutte de Sang Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
168 Crystal Hannah Rose (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
169 George of Mangled Words (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
170 Gaylena the Glazed (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
171 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
172 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Pelican Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
173 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
174 Renauld of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
175 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
176 Kenna Graham (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
177 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
178 Avelina Ireland (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
179 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
180 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
181 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
182 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
183 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
184 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
185 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
186 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
187 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
188 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
189 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
190 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
191 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
192 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
193 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
194 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
195 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
196 John de Percy (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
197 Inga Alreksdottir (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
198 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 8, 2015 (AS L)
199 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 9, 2015 (AS L)
200 Sigurd Baldersson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
201 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
202 Eva de Lille (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
203 Eithne Rose (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
204 Renauld of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
205 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
206 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Lion's Strength Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
207 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
208 Penny Moore-Gordon (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
209 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
210 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
211 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
212 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
213 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
214 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
215 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
216 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
217 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
218 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
219 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Order of Defense Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
220 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
221 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
222 Hanczel von Drakenborgh (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
223 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Sable Scrivener Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
224 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Sable Scrivener Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
225 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor of An Tir Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
226 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor of An Tir Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
227 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor of An Tir Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
228 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) Main de St. Nicholas Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
229 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) WOAW Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
230 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2016 (AS L)
231 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 8, 2016 (AS L)
232 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 8, 2016 (AS L)
233 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Royal Commission Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
234 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Hastae Leonis Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
235 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
236 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
237 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
238 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Grant of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
239 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
240 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
241 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
242 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Sable Gauntlet Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
243 Phedra Dubhkree (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
244 Paul of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
245 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
246 Oz Von Baekyn (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
247 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
248 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
249 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
250 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
251 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
252 Ulfgar Fergusson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
253 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
254 Colette Flournoy (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
255 Cory of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
256 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
257 Karissa of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
258 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
259 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
260 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
261 Zubaydah bint Ghazi al Qazim (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
262 Brian Marius Betto (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
263 Artemisia di Firenze (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
264 Anne Johnston (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
265 Cassie of Dragons Laire (Dragon's Laire) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
266 Anna Rijsdam (Summits) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
267 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
268 Petronia Casta (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
269 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
270 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
271 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
272 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
273 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) King's Sigil Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
274 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
275 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
276 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
277 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
278 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
279 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
280 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
281 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
282 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
283 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) King's Sigil Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
284 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
285 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
286 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
287 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
288 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) King's Sigil Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
289 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
290 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
291 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
292 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
293 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
294 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
295 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
296 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
297 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
298 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
299 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
300 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
301 Adelaine McEwan (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
302 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
303 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
304 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
305 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
306 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
307 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
308 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
309 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
310 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
311 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
312 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
313 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
314 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
315 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
316 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
317 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
318 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
319 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
320 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
321 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
322 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
323 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
324 Aoife inghean Uí Fhiachrach (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
325 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
326 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
327 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
328 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
329 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
330 Talieson de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
331 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
332 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
333 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
334 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
335 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
336 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
337 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
338 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
339 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
340 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
341 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
342 Prudence Goodheart (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
343 Prudence Goodheart (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
344 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
345 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
346 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
347 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
348 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
349 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
350 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
351 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
352 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
353 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
354 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
355 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
356 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
357 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
358 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
359 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
360 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
361 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
362 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
363 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
364 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
365 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
366 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
367 Katheryne Tunstall (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
368 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
369 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
370 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
371 Adriene le Nouveau (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
372 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
373 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
374 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
375 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
376 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
377 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
378 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Pelican Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
379 Prudence Goodheart (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
380 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Knight Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
381 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Order of Defense Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
382 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
383 Hannah of Gatland (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
384 Sarah of Gatland (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
385 Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
386 Xander Havorcson (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
387 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Augmentation of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
388 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Madrone) Augmentation of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
389 Bernard of York (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
390 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Royal Court Coordinator Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
391 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
392 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
393 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)