An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Octamasades Skuthikos and/or Achaxe Ek Auchatae

#PersonAwardDate
1 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
3 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Augmentation of Arms Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
4 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Kingdom A&S Minister Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
5 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Rose Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
6 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Lion's Sword Jul 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
7 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
8 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Sable Scrivener Jul 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
9 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
10 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
11 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Carp Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
12 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Ordo Vitae Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
13 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Ordo Vitae Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
14 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Strength Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
15 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
16 Aoife inghean Aonghusa (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
17 Artemis Ashdown (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
18 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
19 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Strength Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
20 Idris Fofana (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
21 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
22 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
23 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Strength Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
24 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
25 Owen De Wolfe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
26 Percilla Ashdown (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
27 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) Leo Minor Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
28 Rhys Daosslayer (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
29 Riri Sakura (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
30 Riri Sakura (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
31 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
32 Sunnifa Valsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
33 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
34 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
35 Chikkaya Kali (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
36 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
37 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Pelican Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
38 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Pelican Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
39 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
40 Daimhin O'Daire (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
41 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Carp Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
42 Advenia Filia Gerhardi (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
43 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
44 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
45 Saethryth de Apeleia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
46 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Carp Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
47 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
48 Mairin O'Quinlan (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
49 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
50 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Deputy Kingdom Exchequer Sep 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
51 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Silver Rose Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
52 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Silver Lily Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
53 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) Pelican Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
54 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Löwenmähne Herald Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
55 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Sable Scrivener Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
56 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
57 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
58 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
59 Hobbe de Coyners (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
60 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
61 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
62 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
63 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
64 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Ordo Vitae Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
65 Arnulf the Red (Caladphort) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
66 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
67 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Ordo Vitae Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
68 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Grace of An Tir Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
69 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Grace of An Tir Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
70 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
71 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
72 Eoghan of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
73 Bianca di Baldasarre Saturnio (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
74 Isentrud von Osten (Madrone) Griffe et du Lion Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
75 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
76 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
77 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) King's Favor Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
78 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) King's Favor Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
79 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
80 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
81 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
82 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
83 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
84 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Cheval et du Lion Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
85 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
86 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
87 John de Percy (Wyewood) Kingdom Protector Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
88 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Lion's Arrow Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
89 Imaigne de Brysele (Krakafjord) Bountiful Hand Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
90 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
91 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Lion's Strength Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
92 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Inspirational Consort Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
93 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Inspirational Consort Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
94 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
95 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Kingdom Equestrian Marshal Sep 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
96 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Knight Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
97 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
98 Louis Magnus (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
99 William Jakes (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
100 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Sable Scrivener Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
101 Helen Gaskyn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
102 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
103 Enchantadorea Pluma Del Dragon (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
104 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Wordsmith Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
105 Hobbit John (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
106 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Ordo Vitae Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
107 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Carp Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
108 Rose de Thistleton (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
109 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
110 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
111 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) Bountiful Hand Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
112 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
113 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Regional Peerage Council Secretary Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
114 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
115 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
116 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
117 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) Goutte de Sang Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
118 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
119 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
120 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
121 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Bountiful Hand Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
122 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
123 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
124 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Pelican Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
125 Kal bardr Gellir (Meridies) Ordo Vitae Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
126 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Knight Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
127 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
128 Czypser (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
129 Mineko of Monster Hall (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
130 Valora tou Ayiva (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
131 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
132 Sarah von Feuerbach (Artemisia) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
133 Kortland Stirling Mayfaire (Artemisia) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
134 James the Holy (Gleann Abhann) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
135 Faris al-Muwallad (Outlands) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
136 Sabiha al-Nahdiya (Outlands) Forget-me-not Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
137 Mavis (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
138 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Regional Peerage Council Secretary Nov 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
139 Theron van Uttekerke (Madrone) l'Esperon et du Lion Nov 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
140 Kormak inn Skellege (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
141 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
142 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
143 Dagny i Fyrdi (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
144 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
145 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
146 Wolfram (Summits) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
147 Hjalbjorn Joyason (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
148 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
149 James of Appledore (Appledore) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
150 Danielle de Lyon (Tir Righ) Griffe et du Lion Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
151 Merewen de Sweynesheie (Hartwood) Griffe et du Lion Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
152 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
153 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Sable Pheon Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
154 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
155 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
156 Honesty Sweeting (Lionsdale) Sanguine Thorn Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
157 Una Wrennsdottir (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
158 Rowhan Aldenson (Tir Righ) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
159 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
160 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
161 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
162 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
163 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
164 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
165 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Belated Rose Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
166 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
167 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
168 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
169 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
170 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
171 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
172 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Main de St. Nicholas Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
173 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) Lion's Strength Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
174 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Lion's Mane Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
175 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Laurel Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
176 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Lion's Mane Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
177 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Sable Gauntlet Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
178 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
179 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
180 Roesia Du Bois (Lions Gate) Terpsichore's Fox Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
181 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Order of Defense Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
182 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Inspirational Consort Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
183 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
184 Cuthbert Weaver (Akornebir) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
185 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
186 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
187 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) King's Favor Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
188 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
189 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
190 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
191 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
192 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) King's Favor Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
193 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
194 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) Lion's Cub Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
195 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
196 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Pelican Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
197 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Pelican Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
198 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
199 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
200 Belisarisa Megaris (An Tir) Griffe et du Lion Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
201 Jantasia of Hauksgardr (Hauksgarðr) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
202 Theresa of the House of Awry (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
203 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) Sanguine Thorn Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
204 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Mano d'Oro Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
205 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
206 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
207 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
208 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
209 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
210 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
211 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Throne's Favor Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
212 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Augmentation of Arms Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
213 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
214 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Augmentation of Arms Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
215 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) Sable Gauntlet Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
216 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) King's Favor Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
217 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
218 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
219 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
220 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
221 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
222 Joia von Berengareshagen (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
223 Joia von Berengareshagen (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
224 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
225 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
226 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
227 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
228 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
229 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
230 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
231 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
232 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
233 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
234 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
235 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
236 Anjelika (An Tir) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
237 Anjelika (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
238 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
239 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
240 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
241 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
242 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Sable Chime Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
243 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) Sable Pheon Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
244 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
245 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
246 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Knight Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
247 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Knight Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
248 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
249 Igda of Hauksgarðr (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
250 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Troubadour Nov 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
251 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Nov 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
252 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Kingdom Bardic Champion Nov 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
253 Vera Jaeger (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
254 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Ordo Vitae Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
255 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Ordo Vitae Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
256 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Lion's Strength Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
257 Jane Eagle (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
258 Sigrid (An Tir) Forget-me-not Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
259 Boreaus Luchase (Wyewood) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
260 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
261 Caterina da Savona (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
262 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
263 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
264 Heron (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
265 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
266 Hugues de Bertoncourt (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
267 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Throne's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
268 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
269 Katalina of the Most Chill Lounge (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
270 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
271 Máel Cáemgein Mac Seamuis Ui Conchobhair (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
272 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
273 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
274 Carter mac Seamus (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
275 Helena The Small (Caladphort) Sanguine Thorn Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
276 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Sable Scrivener Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
277 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
278 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
279 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Lion's Strength Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
280 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
281 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
282 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
283 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
284 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
285 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
286 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Forget-me-not Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
287 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
288 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
289 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
290 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
291 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
292 Demity of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
293 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
294 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
295 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Sable Pheon Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
296 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Sable Chime Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
297 John Wayland (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
298 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
299 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
300 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
301 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
302 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
303 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
304 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
305 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
306 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
307 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
308 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
309 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
310 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
311 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
312 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
313 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
314 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
315 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Grace of An Tir Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
316 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Terpsichore's Fox Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
317 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Terpsichore's Fox Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
318 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
319 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
320 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
321 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
322 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
323 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
324 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
325 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
326 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
327 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
328 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
329 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
330 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
331 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
332 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
333 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) l'Esperon et du Lion Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
334 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
335 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
336 Matittiyahu von Modin (An Tir) Griffe et du Lion Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
337 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
338 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
339 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
340 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
341 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
342 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
343 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
344 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
345 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
346 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
347 Sophia of KeyPoynt (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
348 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
349 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Sable Gauntlet Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
350 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
351 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Main de St. Nicholas Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
352 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
353 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
354 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
355 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
356 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
357 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
358 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Sable Scrivener Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
359 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Queen's Guard Spear Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
360 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
361 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
362 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Lion's Strength Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
363 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal Dec 31, 2022 (AS LVII)
364 Abigail Blackthorn (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
365 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
366 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
367 Niall Pykesthrall (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
368 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
369 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Griffe et du Lion Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
370 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
371 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Goutte de Sang Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
372 Sarra Blackthorne (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
373 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
374 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
375 James the Decisive (An Tir) Leo Minor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
376 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
377 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
378 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
379 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
380 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
381 Lorei (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
382 Saraswati (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
383 Jasmine Al Du (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
384 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
385 Gabriel de Beaumont (Lochac) King's Favor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
386 Ianto van Diemen (Lochac) King's Favor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
387 Helgi hersir Hrafnfaedhir (West) King's Favor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
388 Erlendr Tryggvason (Lochac) King's Favor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
389 Steffan Glaube (Lochac) King's Favor Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
390 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
391 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
392 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
393 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
394 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
395 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
396 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
397 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
398 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
399 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
400 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
401 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
402 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
403 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
404 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
405 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
406 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
407 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
408 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
409 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
410 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
411 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
412 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
413 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
414 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
415 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
416 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
417 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
418 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
419 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
420 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
421 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) King's Favor Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
422 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
423 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Pride Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
424 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Pride Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
425 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
426 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
427 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
428 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Herald Extraordinary Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
429 Hafr-Tóki (Aquaterra) Herald Extraordinary Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
430 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
431 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Queen's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
432 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
433 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
434 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Augmentation of Arms Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
435 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
436 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) King's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
437 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
438 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
439 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
440 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
441 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
442 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Augmentation of Arms Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
443 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Grace of An Tir Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
444 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
445 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
446 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Pelican Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
447 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
448 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
449 Isis (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
450 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
451 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Carp Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
452 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Grace of An Tir Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
453 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Grace of An Tir Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
454 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Belated Rose Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
455 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Lion An Tir Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
456 Araina (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
457 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Pelican Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
458 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) Sanguine Thorn Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
459 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
460 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
461 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Wordsmith Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
462 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
463 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Grace of An Tir Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
464 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
465 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Carp Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
466 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Laurel Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
467 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Pelican Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
468 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Laurel Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
469 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Or & Argent Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
470 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
471 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
472 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
473 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
474 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
475 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
476 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
477 Constance Davies (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
478 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
479 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
480 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
481 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)