An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson and/or Juahara al Azin

#PersonAwardDate
1 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) King/Queen Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Deputy Kingdom Seneschal Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
3 Killian Carrick (Dregate) King's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
4 Conuil the Carric (Dregate) King's Favor Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
5 Konradr Frankson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
6 Bianca di Baldasarre Saturnio (Dragon's Laire) Sanguine Thorn Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
7 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
8 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
9 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Griffe et du Lion Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
10 Olive Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
11 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
12 Marguerite Blackwool (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
13 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
14 Medea of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
15 Cailean McQuarrie (Lions Gate) l'Esperon et du Lion Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
16 Tobias von Rosenheim (Danescombe) Sable Gauntlet Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
17 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Lion's Strength Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
18 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Sable Pheon Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
19 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Sable Scrivener Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
20 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Laurel Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
21 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
22 Rose inghean Laisre (Tir Righ) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
23 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
24 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
25 Gweneth of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
26 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
27 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
28 Imaigne de Brysele (Krakafjord) Bountiful Hand Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
29 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
30 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
31 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Sable Scrivener Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
32 Gawain Grey (Danescombe) l'Esperon et du Lion Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
33 Thorey Thorkelsdottir (Lions Gate) Sable Pheon Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
34 Koga of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
35 Bjornn Galdrskjoldr (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
36 Thorey Thorkelsdottir (Lions Gate) Dexter Gauntlet Mar 1, 2024 (AS LVIII)
37 Irenaeus Drakon (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Mar 1, 2024 (AS LVIII)
38 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
39 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
40 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
41 Sigrún Pihl (Three Mountains) Sable Pheon Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
42 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
43 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
44 Simone Araignee’ Bella Morte Von Detta (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
45 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
46 Peter Bates (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
47 Charles Francis Bennett (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
48 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
49 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Griffe et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
50 Alekzandr Tsmiskies (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
51 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
52 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
53 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
54 Gideon Finlay of the Farquharsons of Invercauld (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
55 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
56 Aidan Conroy (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Rapier Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
57 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
58 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
59 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
60 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
61 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
62 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
63 Lantani de Forez (Lyonsmarche) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
64 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
65 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
66 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
67 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
68 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
69 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Sable Bonnet Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
70 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Pelican Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
71 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Queen's Rapier Champion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
72 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
73 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
74 Victoria de York (Adiantum) Branch Scribal Officer Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII) ***
75 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Branch Social Media Officer Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII) ***
76 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Sable Chime Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
77 Maurus Ioinur (Hartwood) Griffe et du Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
78 Caieya Berribrune (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
79 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Sanguine Thorn Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
80 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Sable Gauntlet Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
81 Beitris inghean Ghiolla Mhuire (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
82 Armando Francisco da Silva (Seagirt) Sable Pheon Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
83 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
84 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
85 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
86 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Sanguine Thorn Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
87 Ayla Hrafna-Önd (Seagirt) Griffe et du Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
88 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
89 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
90 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Sanguine Thorn Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
91 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
92 Thyra Svensdottir (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
93 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Griffe et du Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
94 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Lion's Strength Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
95 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Sable Pheon Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
96 Elphin O Flaithbheartaigh (Hartwood) Sanguine Thorn Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
97 Giovanna de Sollario (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
98 Tangwystl D'Courci (Hartwood) Carp Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
99 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
100 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Mar 9, 2024 (AS LVIII)
101 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Peer Council Secretary Mar 15, 2024 (AS LVIII)
102 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)
103 Nuallán Ó Laighin (An Tir) Griffe et du Lion Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
104 Panfilo Caminante (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
105 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Lion's Strength Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
106 Lif Gudrunsdottir (Akornebir) Leo Minor Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
107 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Terpsichore's Fox Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
108 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) Griffe et du Lion Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
109 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Sable Pheon Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
110 Thadeus of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) l'Esperon et du Lion Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
111 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Hastae Leonis Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
112 Bjorn McMahon (An Tir) Hastae Leonis Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
113 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Hastae Leonis Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
114 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Griffe et du Lion Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
115 Christie of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
116 Yu San Mi (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
117 Rúnfríðr kennikona (Cranehaven) Griffe et du Lion Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
118 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Carp Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
119 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Lion's Strength Apr 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
120 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion's Strength Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
121 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
122 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
123 Angharad verch Cenydd (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
124 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
125 Rose inghean Laisre (Tir Righ) Bountiful Hand Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
126 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
127 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
128 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Deputy Kingdom Archery Marshal Apr 30, 2024 (AS LVIII)
129 Carter mac Seamus (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
130 Fríða Nátthrafn Ragnarskona (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
131 Sky of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
132 Nikhwonos (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
133 Tedious the Wood Butcher (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
134 Averaahn McWhannell (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
135 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) l'Esperon et du Lion May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
136 Ragnar Longbeard (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
137 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Sable Pheon May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
138 Lark of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Sanguine Thorn May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
139 Bri of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Sanguine Thorn May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
140 Casimir Kesgalia (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
141 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
142 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
143 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
144 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
145 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
146 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
147 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Landed Baron/Baroness May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
148 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
149 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Torse May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
150 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) King's Favor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
151 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) Bountiful Hand May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
152 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
153 Earkin Riddle (Thornwold) Griffe et du Lion May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
154 Graham Von Baekyn (Aquaterra) Sanguine Thorn May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
155 Caitlin of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Leo Minor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
156 Savia of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
157 Tasha of House Sinister (An Tir) Griffe et du Lion May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
158 Caitlyn of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Leo Minor May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
159 Graham Von Baekyn (Aquaterra) Sanguine Thorn May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
160 Averaahn McWhannell (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
161 Rose Blackthorne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
162 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Griffe et du Lion May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
163 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Sanguine Thorn May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
164 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) Sanguine Thorn May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
165 Cem Hadar (Vulcanfeldt) l'Esperon et du Lion May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
166 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) l'Esperon et du Lion May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
167 Magdi Tynkere (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
168 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
169 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
170 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
171 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Sable Gauntlet May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
172 Paul of Beckenham (Mountain Edge) Sable Gauntlet May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
173 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Sable Gauntlet May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
174 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Strength May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
175 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Lion's Strength May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
176 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Lion's Torse May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
177 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Main de St. Nicholas May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
178 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Sable Scrivener May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
179 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
180 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
181 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
182 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
183 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
184 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
185 Angantyr Hjalmsmithr (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
186 Hrafnhild of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
187 Mairin O’Quinlan (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
188 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
189 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Knight May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
190 Agnarr Hafthor (An Tir) Knight May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
191 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Pelican May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
192 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Lion's Sword May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
193 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
194 Brynhildr Ansvarsdottir (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
195 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Kingdom Champion May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
196 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) Silver Rose May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
197 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Silver Lily May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
198 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
199 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
200 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
201 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
202 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
203 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Order of Defense May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
204 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Warlord May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
205 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn May 25, 2024 (AS LIX)
206 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Branch Lists Officer May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
207 Myskia Blómkvistr (Blatha An Oir) Branch Exchequer May 26, 2024 (AS LIX)
208 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
209 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Laurel Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
210 Duncan of Aberfoyle (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
211 Sara la Rosa (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
212 Sophia Greystoke (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
213 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
214 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Queen's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
215 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Laurel Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
216 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
217 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
218 Lokki inn helgi (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
219 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Queen's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
220 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Queen's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
221 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Lion's Strength Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
222 Fergus Rory Cynericson (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
223 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
224 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
225 Wolfram of Danescombe (Danescombe) Sanguine Thorn Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
226 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
227 Maya of House Fornow (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
228 Morweena (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
229 Dagny i Fyrdi (Tir Righ) Griffe et du Lion Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
230 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
231 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Bountiful Hand Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
232 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Queen's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
233 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) King's Favor Jun 1, 2024 (AS LIX)
234 Morgan Woodsende of Hoghton (Mountain Edge) Principality Social Media Officer Jun 22, 2024 (AS LIX)
235 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2024 (AS LIX)
236 Z (Summits) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2024 (AS LIX)
237 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
238 Adhemar Vauquelin (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
239 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
240 Bite Kiska (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
241 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
242 Theron van Uttekerke (Madrone) Griffe et du Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
243 Mel of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
244 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
245 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
246 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
247 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
248 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
249 Medea of Madrone (Madrone) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
250 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
251 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
252 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Ordo Vitae Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
253 AEffe Michaelesdohtor (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
254 Konrad of Madrone (Madrone) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
255 Isabella Parr (Madrone) Sanguine Thorn Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
256 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
257 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
258 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
259 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
260 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
261 Kolfinna kráka Randolfsdóttir (Hauksgarðr) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
262 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
263 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
264 Redwolf (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
265 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
266 Alianor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
267 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
268 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
269 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
270 Odette von Sachsen d'Alsace (Madrone) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
271 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
272 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Throne's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
273 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Sanguine Thorn Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
274 Maerwynn of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Inspirational Consort Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
275 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
276 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
277 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
278 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
279 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
280 Caitlin of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
281 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
282 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
283 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
284 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Queen's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
285 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
286 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Sable Gauntlet Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
287 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Wordsmith Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
288 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Grace of An Tir Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
289 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
290 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
291 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
292 Michelino di Gino Martini (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
293 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
294 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)
295 Ellen of Eyrie (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jun 29, 2024 (AS LIX)