An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Morgan Claymore and/or Livia Alexandra Severa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Duke/Duchess Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
3 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Duke/Duchess Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
4 Finnigan of Stromgard (Stromgard) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
5 Fiona of Stromgard (Stromgard) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
6 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Kingdom Champion Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
7 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Lion's Sword Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
8 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
9 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Laurel Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
10 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Royal Court Coordinator Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
11 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
12 Blake Fleming (Wealdsmere) Leo Minor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
13 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Löwenmähne Herald Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
14 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Equestrian Marshal Jul 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
15 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Kingdom Rapier Marshal Jul 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
16 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Peer Council Secretary Jul 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
17 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Peer Council Secretary Jul 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
18 Bleddyn Pwllgwyngyll (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
19 Freya Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
20 Margaret of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
21 Friderich Von Werla (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
22 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
23 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
24 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
25 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
26 Elizabeth Villicus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
27 Archos Morweena (Lions Gate) Branch Seneschal Aug 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
28 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Branch Seneschal Aug 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
29 Hafþora Kristna (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
30 Maehrid of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
31 Peregrina Morosini (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
32 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
33 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
34 Agnarr Wolfegarson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
35 Erik Stonewolf (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
36 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
37 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
38 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
39 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
40 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
41 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Carp Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
42 Hostilia Drusa Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
43 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
44 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
45 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
46 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Scholar Herald Aug 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
47 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Aug 30, 2019 (AS LIV)
48 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Peer Council Secretary Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
49 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Peer Council Secretary Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
50 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
51 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Kingdom Protector Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
52 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Cheval et du Lion Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
53 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Lion's Arrow Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
54 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Deputy Kingdom Seneschal Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
55 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Leo Minor Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
56 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Grace of An Tir Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
57 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
58 Morweena (Lions Gate) Pelican Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
59 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
60 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
61 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Silver Lily Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
62 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
63 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
64 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Knight Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
65 Sorcha Weir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
66 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Terpsichore's Fox Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
67 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
68 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Belated Rose Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
69 Petra of Lion's Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
70 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
71 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
72 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
73 Máirghréad inghean Raghnaill (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
74 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
75 Antoinette Vieri (Madrone) Leo Minor Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
76 Symone Vieri (Madrone) Lion's Cub Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
77 Halla Drifasdottir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
78 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Grace of An Tir Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
79 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Order of Defense Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
80 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Sep 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
81 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
82 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Peer Council Secretary Sep 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
83 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Couronne Rouge Herald Sep 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
84 Helyana de Peister (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
85 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Deputy Kingdom Pollings Sep 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
86 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Deputy Kingdom Waiver Secretary Sep 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
87 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
88 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Strength Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
89 Faris of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
90 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Kingdom Champion Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
91 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
92 Mornita Vladu (Kaldor Ness) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
93 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
94 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Sable Scrivener Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
95 Firouzeh Arash Azar (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
96 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Lion's Strength Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
97 Caius Scribonius (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
98 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
99 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
100 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
101 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
102 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
103 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
104 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
105 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
106 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
107 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
108 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
109 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
110 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
111 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
112 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
113 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Oct 12, 2019 (AS LIV)
114 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
115 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Sable Sable Oct 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
116 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Oct 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
117 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Oct 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
118 Barbara de Medewe (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
119 Peter the Hidden (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
120 William the Blind (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
121 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
122 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
123 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
124 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
125 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
126 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Griffe et du Lion Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
127 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
128 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Lion's Mane Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
129 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
130 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Laurel Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
131 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Troubadour Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
132 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Bardic Champion Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
133 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
134 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) l'Esperon et du Lion Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
135 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) l'Esperon et du Lion Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
136 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
137 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
138 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Terpsichore's Fox Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
139 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Sable Gauntlet Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
140 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
141 Bellatrix of Stromgard (Stromgard) Leo Minor Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
142 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
143 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) Sanguine Thorn Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
144 Ashlynn Aldriksdottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
145 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) WOAW Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
146 Umm Abba bint Faruk al-Iskandariyya (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
147 Isis (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
148 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Bountiful Hand Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
149 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) Sanguine Thorn Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
150 ToriAnahi Redmayne (Glyn Dwfn) Sanguine Thorn Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
151 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Grace of An Tir Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
152 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Wordsmith Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
153 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Chime Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
154 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
155 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
156 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
157 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
158 Sebdann ingen Shinaig (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
159 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
160 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
161 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) Grace of An Tir Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
162 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) l'Esperon et du Lion Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
163 Lucius Crivelli (Glyn Dwfn) l'Esperon et du Lion Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
164 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Prince/Princess Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
165 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Prince/Princess Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
166 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
167 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
168 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Peer Council Secretary Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
169 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
170 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Agriculture - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
171 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
172 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Arms and Armor - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
173 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
174 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Equestrian - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
175 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
176 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
177 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
178 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
179 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
180 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Agriculture - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
181 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
182 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
183 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
184 Irenaeus Drakon (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
185 Irenaeus Drakon (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
186 Irenaeus Drakon (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
187 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
188 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
189 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
190 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
191 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
192 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
193 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
194 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
195 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
196 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
197 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
198 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
199 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
200 Matthew McCalla (Druim Doineann) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
201 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
202 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
203 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
204 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
205 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
206 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
207 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
208 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
209 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
210 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
211 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
212 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
213 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
214 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
215 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
216 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
217 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
218 Firouzeh Arash Azar (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
219 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
220 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
221 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
222 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
223 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
224 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
225 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
226 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
227 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
228 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
229 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Queen's Guard Spear Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
230 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Griffe et du Lion Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
231 Matthew McCalla (Druim Doineann) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
232 Lyonessa de Compostella (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
233 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
234 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
235 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
236 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
237 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
238 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
239 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
240 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
241 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
242 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
243 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
244 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
245 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
246 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
247 Deaton Claymore (Atenveldt) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
248 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
249 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
250 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
251 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
252 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
253 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
254 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
255 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
256 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Augmentation of Arms Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
257 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Augmentation of Arms Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
258 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
259 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
260 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
261 Valka Jarngylðir (Coeur du Val) Sanguine Thorn Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
262 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
263 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
264 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
265 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Terpsichore's Fox Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
266 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Knight Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
267 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Carp Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
268 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
269 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
270 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Griffe et du Lion Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
271 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Pelican Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
272 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
273 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)