An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Kjartan Dreki and/or Sha'ya Kjartanskona

#PersonAwardDate
1 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
2 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Good Booth Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
3 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Good Booth Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
4 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
5 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Duke/Duchess Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
6 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Duke/Duchess Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
7 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 2019 (AS LIII)
8 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Jan 25, 2019 (AS LIII)
9 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
10 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
11 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
12 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
13 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
14 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) Lion's Cub Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
15 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
16 Donnell Davinson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
17 Peter of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
18 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
19 Eilif Stefansdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
20 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
21 Refr-Brandr Geirleiksson (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
22 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Lion's Strength Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
23 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Demi-Lion Herald Jan 29, 2019 (AS LIII)
24 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) Æstel Herald Jan 29, 2019 (AS LIII)
25 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 31, 2019 (AS LIII) ***
26 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
27 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
28 Rachel of Lion's Gate (Lions Gate) Lion's Cub Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
29 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
30 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
31 Kisten of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
32 Ecgferth at Stantune (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
33 Elizabeth Villicus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
34 Muirgen of the Moonlit Ship (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
35 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Queen's Rapier Champion Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
36 Luna Francesca di Marco Luppi (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
37 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Mar 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
38 Desmond Goslin (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
39 Fye Jegerin (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
40 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
41 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
42 Red Molly the Black (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
43 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
44 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
45 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) Sable Gauntlet Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
46 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Grace of An Tir Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
47 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Lion's Rapier Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
48 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Lion's Heart Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
49 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
50 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Sable Bonnet Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
51 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Scholar of An Tir Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
52 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Scholar of An Tir Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
53 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Scholar of An Tir Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
54 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Scholar of An Tir Mar 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
55 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
56 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
57 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Deputy Kingdom NMS Exchequer Apr 4, 2019 (AS LIII)
58 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
59 Snorri Styrrboli (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
60 Akasha d'Arc (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
61 Svana Janasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
62 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
63 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
64 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
65 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Peer Council Secretary Apr 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
66 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
67 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
68 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
69 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
70 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
71 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
72 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
73 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
74 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Sable Chime Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
75 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Grace of An Tir Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
76 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Æstel Herald May 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
77 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Deputy Kingdom Equality, Diversity, Inclusion Officer May 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
78 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
79 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
80 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
81 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
82 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
83 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
84 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Silver Rose May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
85 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Silver Lily May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
86 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Pelican May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
87 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Strength May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
88 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
89 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Order of Defense May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
90 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Inspirational Consort May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
91 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Grace of An Tir May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
92 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Wordsmith May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
93 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Laurel May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
94 Camilla Valerian (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
95 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Belated Rose May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
96 Constanza de Valencia (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
97 Elora (Lions Gate) Sable Gauntlet May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
98 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
99 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Court Baron/Baroness May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
100 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Court Baron/Baroness May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
101 Margaret Alexander (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
102 Victoria of Rose Manor (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
103 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
104 Gabrielle d'Arci (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
105 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Lion's Strength May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
106 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Sable Gauntlet May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
107 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Knight May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
108 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Order of Defense May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
109 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Laurel May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
110 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Laurel May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
111 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
112 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
113 Alan Bowyer (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
114 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
115 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Deputy Kingdom Youth Rapier Marshal May 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
116 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal May 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
117 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Marshal May 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
118 Hafþora Kristna (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
119 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
120 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
121 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Righteous Rath Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
122 Kiki (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
123 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
124 Dragomira Kukol'nika (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
125 Tombul Kedi (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
126 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
127 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
128 Karl Ayers (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
129 Solveig of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
130 Ottilla (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
131 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
132 Aoife inghean Aonghusa (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
133 Cedric Jameson (Blatha An Oir) Leo Minor Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
134 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
135 Kindrick Thohrsen (Cody) (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
136 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Deputy Kingdom Waiver Secretary Jun 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
137 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
138 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
139 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
140 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
141 Ellisif in Vaena (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
142 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
143 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
144 Sybil of Daos (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
145 Ansgar Kartenmaker (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
146 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
147 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
148 Pynk Penagwyen (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
149 James Redbeard (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
150 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
151 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Sable Gauntlet Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
152 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
153 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
154 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
155 Bernard of York (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
156 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
157 Kadri (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
158 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
159 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Pelican Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
160 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
161 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
162 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
163 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
164 Edica (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
165 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
166 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
167 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
168 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
169 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
170 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
171 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
172 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
173 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
174 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
175 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
176 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
177 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
178 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
179 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
180 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
181 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
182 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
183 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
184 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Laurel Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
185 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
186 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
187 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
188 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
189 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
190 Otilla of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
191 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Warrants Officer Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
192 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Sinister Gauntlet Herald Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
193 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
194 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
195 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Grace of An Tir Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
196 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
197 Syele Thorsdottir (Mists) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
198 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
199 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
200 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
201 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
202 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
203 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
204 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
205 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Goutte de Sang Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
206 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
207 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
208 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Laurel Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
209 Iurri Victorev Belegorski (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
210 Antoinette Vieri (Madrone) Leo Minor Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
211 Symone Vieri (Madrone) Lion's Cub Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
212 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Warlord Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
213 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Hastae Leonis Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
214 Helgi Ulfssen (Mists) War Cloak Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
215 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Inspirational Consort Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
216 Mateo Kjartanskin (Stromgard) Lion's Pride Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
217 Michael Kjartanson (Stromgard) Lion's Pride Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
218 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
219 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
220 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
221 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
222 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
223 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
224 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
225 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
226 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
227 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
228 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
229 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
230 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
231 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
232 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
233 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
234 Ragnhildr Hrafnsdottir (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
235 Valka Siggasdottir (Ansteorra) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
236 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
237 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
238 Lo Rei (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
239 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
240 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
241 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
242 Nimmer Flokivif (Aquaterra) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
243 Gwenllian inghean Bhrain (Aquaterra) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
244 Kendreach Dhonachaid (Aquaterra) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
245 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
246 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
247 Anicia De Dore (Hartwood) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
248 Guencenedl ben Madudain (Hartwood) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
249 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
250 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
251 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
252 Aldus Fairclogh (Lionsdale) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
253 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
254 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
255 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
256 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
257 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
258 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
259 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
260 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
261 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
262 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
263 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
264 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
265 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
266 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
267 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
268 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
269 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
270 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
271 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
272 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
273 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
274 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
275 Helga in Loma (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
276 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
277 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
278 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
279 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
280 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
281 Bernard of York (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
282 Karina de Elephantide (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
283 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
284 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
285 Braennan the Misguided (Terra Pomaria) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
286 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
287 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
288 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
289 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
290 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
291 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
292 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
293 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
294 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
295 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
296 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
297 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
298 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
299 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
300 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
301 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
302 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
303 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
304 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
305 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
306 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
307 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
308 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
309 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
310 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
311 Ciaran Wallace (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
312 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
313 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
314 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
315 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
316 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
317 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
318 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
319 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
320 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
321 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
322 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
323 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
324 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
325 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
326 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
327 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
328 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
329 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
330 Antonio da Valenza (Wyewood) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
331 Mateo Kjartanskin (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
332 Michael Kjartanson (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
333 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
334 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
335 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
336 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
337 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
338 Isa of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
339 Roma of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
340 Cory of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
341 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
342 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
343 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
344 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
345 Mateo Kjartanskin (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
346 Michael Kjartanson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
347 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
348 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
349 Alex Snow (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
350 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
351 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
352 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
353 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Royal Clothier Favor Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
354 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
355 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
356 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Knight Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
357 Branden MacAlun (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
358 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
359 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
360 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Knight Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
361 Nolwenn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
362 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
363 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Queen's Guard Spear Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
364 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Pelican Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
365 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Grace of An Tir Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
366 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
367 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
368 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
369 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
370 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
371 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
372 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
373 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
374 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
375 Giuseppe Ferraro (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
376 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
377 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
378 Fáelán na HInnsi (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
379 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
380 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
381 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
382 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
383 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
384 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
385 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
386 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Wordsmith Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
387 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
388 Amalthia Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
389 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Pelican Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
390 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
391 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
392 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)