An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Athanasios Belisarios and/or Alianora Greymoor

#PersonAwardDate
1 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
3 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
4 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Rose Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
5 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Royal Commission Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
6 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Royal Commission Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
7 Refr-Brandr Geirleiksson (Bear Wood) Knight Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
8 Ambrose of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
9 Gawain le Brewere (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
10 Kanin Gustavson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
11 Ragnar Longbeard (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
12 Tasha of House Sinister (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
13 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Griffe et du Lion Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
14 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
15 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
16 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Sable Gauntlet Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
17 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Terpsichore's Fox Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
18 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Terpsichore's Fox Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
19 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
20 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) Sable Pheon Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
21 Tasha of House Sinister (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
22 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) Kingdom Chatelaine Warrants Deputy Feb 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
23 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) Sable Pheon Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
24 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) l'Esperon et du Lion Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
25 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Bountiful Hand Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
26 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Gray Goose Shaft Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
27 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Sable Pheon Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
28 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) l'Esperon et du Lion Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
29 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
30 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Sable Pheon Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
31 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
32 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Deputy Kingdom Archery Marshal Feb 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
33 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Thrown Weapons Marshal Feb 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
34 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Deputy Kingdom Archery Marshal Feb 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
35 Bairbre Mac Conghalaigh (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
36 Fang Lian (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
37 Lena the Tall (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
38 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) Couronne Rouge Herald Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
39 Lonán of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
40 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Gray Goose Shaft Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
41 Flora of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
42 Audra of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
43 Seppo Juustoleiristä (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
44 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Lion's Mane Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
45 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Lion's Rapier Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
46 Aidan Conroy (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Rapier Champion Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
47 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Grace of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
48 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
49 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Griffe et du Lion Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
50 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
51 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Lion's Strength Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
52 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
53 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
54 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
55 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
56 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
57 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
58 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
59 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
60 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Scholar of An Tir Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
61 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Sable Bonnet Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
62 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Lion's Heart Feb 26, 2023 (AS LVII)
63 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Kingdom A&S Champion Feb 26, 2023 (AS LVII)
64 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Mar 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
65 Ranulf Mirthe (Madrone) Sable Chime Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
66 Audra of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
67 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
68 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
69 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
70 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
71 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
72 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
73 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
74 Audra of Madrone (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
75 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
76 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
77 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
78 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
79 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
80 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
81 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
82 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
83 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
84 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
85 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
86 Morgan Wyrd (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
87 Synbadd of the Black Sands (An Tir) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
88 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
89 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
90 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
91 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
92 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
93 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
94 Morgan Wyrd (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
95 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
96 Synbadd of the Black Sands (An Tir) Fury of the Lion Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
97 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
98 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
99 Halgar Bjornsson (Midhaven) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
100 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
101 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
102 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
103 Theron van Uttekerke (Madrone) Hastae Leonis Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
104 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) King's Favor Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
105 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
106 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
107 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
108 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) King's Favor Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
109 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Deputy Kingdom Thrown Weapons Apr 3, 2023 (AS LVII)
110 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Deputy Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal Apr 3, 2023 (AS LVII)
111 Boen McEoghain (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
112 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Sanguine Thorn Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
113 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
114 Svanhildr Eyverska (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
115 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
116 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) Griffe et du Lion Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
117 Magdi Tynkere (Vulcanfeldt) Sanguine Thorn Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
118 Yeintil eshes Levi (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
119 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Ordo Vitae Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
120 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Lion's Torse Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
121 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
122 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Forget-me-not Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
123 Mira of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
124 Raven Morganstern (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
125 Decimus Vegetius Antoninus (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
126 Padraic Armstrong (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
127 Tanner of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
128 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Righteous Rath Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
129 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Ordo Vitae Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
130 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Ordo Vitae Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
131 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Righteous Rath Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
132 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
133 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
134 Zornhut Rosenbau (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
135 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
136 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
137 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
138 Agnarr Hafthor (An Tir) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
139 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Fury of the Lion - Captain of the Realm Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
140 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Fury of the Lion - Defender of the Realm Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
141 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) Hastae Leonis Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
142 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Fury of the Lion - Captain of the Realm Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
143 Lantani de Forez (Lyonsmarche) Sanguine Thorn Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
144 Kolbjorn of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
145 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Forget-me-not Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
146 Eric of Pembroke (Madrone) Forget-me-not Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
147 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) Forget-me-not Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
148 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) King's Favor Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
149 Eric of Pembroke (Madrone) King's Favor Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
150 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) King's Favor Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
151 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
152 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
153 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
154 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
155 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
156 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Knight May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
157 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Rose May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
158 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Lily May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
159 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
160 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
161 Lyndi of Summergate (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
162 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) Ordo Vitae May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
163 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Gray Goose Shaft May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
164 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Laurel May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
165 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
166 Talulah (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
167 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
168 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
169 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Order of Defense May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
170 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) Sable Pheon May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
171 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
172 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Strength May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
173 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Laurel May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
174 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) Sable Pheon May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
175 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Augmentation of Arms May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
176 Halgar Bjornsson (Midhaven) Knight May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
177 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Pelican May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
178 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
179 Diedre ni Phapraig MacGregior (Briaroak) Sanguine Thorn May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
180 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Ordo Vitae May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
181 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
182 Gregory of Stromgard (Stromgard) Lion's Cub May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
183 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Sanguine Thorn May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
184 Teresa of Adiantum (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
185 Julia Frischelin (Dragon's Mist) Griffe et du Lion May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
186 Sleibhin O' Leannachain (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
187 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
188 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
189 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Gray Goose Shaft May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
190 Maerwynn of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
191 Fionnabhar of Briaroak (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
192 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
193 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) Mano d'Oro May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
194 Stolly of Daos (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
195 Effie the Crone (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
196 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Lion's Torse May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
197 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Throne's Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
198 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
199 John Wayland (Adiantum) Gray Goose Shaft May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
200 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) King's Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
201 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) King's Favor May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
202 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Sanguine Thorn May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
203 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal Jun 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
204 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Griffe et du Lion Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
205 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) Griffe et du Lion Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
206 Sigrid Hrafnsdottir (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
207 Gunnlaud Leifsson (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
208 Lorelei of Key Point (An Tir) Leo Minor Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
209 John the Immobile (Earnrokke) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
210 Graham Von Baekyn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
211 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) Sable Pheon Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
212 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Sanguine Thorn Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
213 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
214 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
215 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Hearth of Hospitality Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
216 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
217 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Hearth of Hospitality Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
218 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
219 Halldórr Jólgeirsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
220 Thorey Thorkelsdottir (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
221 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
222 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
223 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
224 Schmidt of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
225 Runa Einarsdottir (Tir Righ) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
226 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
227 Tova Tólisdottir (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
228 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
229 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Sable Gauntlet Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
230 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
231 Hallbjorn Skjalda-Hrafnsson (Appledore) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
232 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Sable Pheon Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
233 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
234 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
235 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Griffe et du Lion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
236 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Lion et de la Lance Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
237 Shahar Mulji (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
238 Mergret Dyer (Mountain Edge) Griffe et du Lion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
239 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Lion's Strength Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
240 Helena de Beauchamp (Coill Mhor) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
241 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
242 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
243 Beatrice Farre (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
244 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Pelican Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
245 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 11, 2023 (AS LVIII)
246 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Bleu Grael Herald Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
247 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Carp Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
248 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Carp Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
249 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Wordsmith Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
250 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
251 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Bountiful Hand Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
252 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Sable Gauntlet Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
253 Petra del Bosque Villard (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
254 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Sanguine Thorn Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
255 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
256 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Wordsmith Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
257 Elias Starfyre (Blatha An Oir) Ordo Vitae Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
258 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Jambe de Lion Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
259 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
260 Drifa of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
261 Thornwold Scriptorium (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
262 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
263 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
264 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
265 Eulalia of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
266 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
267 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
268 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
269 John de Percy (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
270 Gideon Branson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
271 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
272 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
273 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Hastae Leonis Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
274 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
275 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Righteous Rath Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
276 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Righteous Rath Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
277 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Righteous Rath Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
278 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Righteous Rath Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
279 Yosef ben Yudah (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
280 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Griffe et du Lion Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
281 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
282 Redwolf (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
283 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) Sable Gauntlet Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
284 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
285 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
286 Ian Campbell (Summits) Sable Gauntlet Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
287 Robbin Bowring (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
288 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
289 Sage of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
290 Artuir the Rogue (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
291 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Throne's Favor Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
292 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
293 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
294 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
295 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
296 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
297 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Pelican Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
298 Vanya Lilieva (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
299 Miles Fitz-Rauf (West) War Cloak Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
300 Iuliana constantaneuea (Myrtleholt) Archery War Banner Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
301 Summits, Principality of (Summits) Gold Eagle Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
302 The Chandlers Guild Militia of Ghent (An Tir) Silver Eagle Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
303 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Victor of Cancer Sucks Heavy Tournament Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
304 John de Percy (Wyewood) Deputy Kingdom Missile Combat Marshal Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
305 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Kingdom Missile Combat Marshal Jul 1, 2023 (AS LVIII)
306 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
307 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
308 Jane Eagle (Glymm Mere) Griffe et du Lion Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
309 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Wordsmith Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
310 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Ordo Vitae Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
311 Dagrun Emlasdottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
312 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Lion's Mane Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
313 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) l'Esperon et du Lion Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
314 Quaz Vermindal (Madrone) Hearth of Hospitality Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
315 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) Hearth of Hospitality Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
316 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Bountiful Hand Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
317 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
318 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
319 Camp Fromage (Madrone) Righteous Rath Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
320 Evelyn Oddnysdottir (Madrone) Lion's Cub Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
321 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) Wordsmith Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
322 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
323 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) l'Esperon et du Lion Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
324 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
325 Susana de Rossi (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
326 Andrew Gracey (Silverhart) Sanguine Thorn Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
327 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Sable Pheon Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
328 Bjorn McMahon (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
329 Catriona inghean Lochlainn (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
330 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
331 Jasmine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Bountiful Hand Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
332 Seppo Juustoleiristä (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
333 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
334 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
335 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
336 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
337 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
338 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
339 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
340 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
341 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
342 Oddny in glaþa (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
343 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
344 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
345 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
346 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
347 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
348 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
349 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
350 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
351 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
352 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
353 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
354 Mira of Wyewood (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
355 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Strength Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
356 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Lion An Tir Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
357 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Hearth of Hospitality Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
358 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
359 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Carp Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
360 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
361 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Or & Argent Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
362 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Lion's Mane Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
363 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
364 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
365 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
366 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
367 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) Queen's Guard Spear Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
368 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Belated Rose Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
369 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) Order of Defense Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
370 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
371 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Augmentation of Arms Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
372 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
373 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Grace of An Tir Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
374 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
375 Susan Cole (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
376 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Laurel Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
377 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) Sable Scrivener Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
378 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Lion's Strength Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
379 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Pelican Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
380 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Laurel Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)