An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Ulfred Drömmefjell and/or Sumingo of Amaranth

#PersonAwardDate
1 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
2 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
3 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
4 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
5 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Kingdom Seneschal Sep 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
6 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
7 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
8 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
9 Sian Morwenna Meredith (Blatha An Oir) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
10 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
11 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
12 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Windwyrm) Count/Countess Oct 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
13 Owain of Corn Valley (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
14 Rose aux Mains Habiles (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
15 Alina Brianna of Rainbow Keep (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
16 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
17 Alexander Kinney (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
18 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
19 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
20 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
21 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
22 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
23 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
24 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
25 Peter Blackbeard (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
26 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
27 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
28 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Laurel Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
29 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
30 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
31 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
32 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
33 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
34 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
35 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
36 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
37 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
38 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
39 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Mano d'Oro Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
40 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
41 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
42 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
43 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
44 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
45 Elana of Coran (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
46 Karl Bakken (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
47 Stacey of Three Rivers (Three Rivers) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1982 (AS XVI)
48 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Mistress in Stitchery Jan 31, 1982 (AS XVI) ***
49 Elphred Longsword (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
50 Grimlea der Scharfrichter (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
51 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
52 Maadra Kai-lynn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
53 Wolf Wilhelm von Hanzer (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
54 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 20, 1982 (AS XVI)
55 Rowena of Bristol (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
56 Bonya Farrider (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 13, 1982 (AS XVI)
57 John of Rethir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 3, 1982 (AS XVI)
58 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 1982 (AS XVI)
59 Marcus Evenstar of Greenleaf (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
60 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
61 Alan of Northcrest (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
62 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
63 Dikran Dikranian (East) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
64 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
65 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
66 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
67 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
68 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Golden Unicorn Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
69 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
70 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
71 Arther Bargate of Land's End (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
72 Brier of the Deepe Woode (Three Mountains) Silver Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
73 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Silver Unicorn Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
74 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
75 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
76 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
77 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
78 Johannes Sinistrus (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
79 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
80 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
81 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
82 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
83 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
84 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
85 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
86 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
87 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Muckin' Tall Maul May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
88 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
89 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Shattered Shield May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
90 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
91 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1982 (AS XVII)
92 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Pelican May 16, 1982 (AS XVII)
93 Waland the Seabourne (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
94 Vasilisa Lebedeva Shadowlight (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
95 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
96 Ellen of Caer Seiont (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
97 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
98 Garth of Tryon Hill (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
99 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
100 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
101 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
102 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Pelican May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
103 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
104 Gaius Aurelius Praestigiator (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
105 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
106 Richard de Nadan del Alaedo (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
107 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
108 Raibeart Lachlaness MacGhille-Mhaolain (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
109 Cyril of the Sillie Stilus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
110 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
111 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
112 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
113 Bronwen de Carcasonne (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
114 Asta Thorvaldsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
115 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
116 Liam of Brown Clee Hills (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
117 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
118 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
119 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
120 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
121 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
122 Kylar Michael (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
123 Selindra Fyredrake of Fyrethorne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
124 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
125 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
126 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
127 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Kingdom Champion Jul 3, 1982 (AS XVII)
128 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
129 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) WOAW Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) ***
130 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
131 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
132 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
133 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
134 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
135 Mikhail Khayyam (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
136 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
137 Daniel Shadygrove (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
138 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
139 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
140 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Pelican Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
141 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
142 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
143 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
144 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
145 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
146 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
147 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
148 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
149 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
150 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
151 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
152 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
153 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
154 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
155 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
156 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Count/Countess Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
157 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Rose Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
158 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
159 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
160 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
161 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
162 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
163 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
164 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
165 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
166 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
167 Michael Tryggvasen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
168 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
169 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Pelican Jul 24, 1982 (AS XVII)
170 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
171 Rosamund of Maryless (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
172 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
173 Leoflaed of Dunstanggurg (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
174 Markus von Gossler (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
175 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
176 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
177 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
178 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Knight Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
179 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
180 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Iron Chain Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
181 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
182 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
183 Esmirelda the Modest (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
184 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
185 Greymoone Harper (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
186 Merewyn the Meke (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
187 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
188 Owen Telynor (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
189 Lawrence the Long-sighted (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
190 Malcolm of Hibernia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
191 Wade of Many Places (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
192 Jean Faux-pas (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
193 Judain d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
194 Brianna of Alstonwood (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
195 Brother Edmund (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
196 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
197 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
198 Tanzhairah Gwyndarr (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
199 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
200 Hugh de Ruthven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
201 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
202 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
203 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
204 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Knight Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
205 Rose Stewart (Stargate) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
206 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
207 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
208 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
209 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
210 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
211 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
212 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
213 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Pelican Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
214 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
215 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Shattered Shield Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
216 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
217 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Knight Sep 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
218 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Laurel Oct 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
219 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1982 (AS XVII)
220 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Golden Unicorn Dec 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
221 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
222 Stefano di Armani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1982 (AS XVII)
223 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Knight Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
224 Joanna Christabel (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
225 Marilas the Merchant (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
226 Leo David Falcon (Akornebir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
227 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
228 Arianrhod the Goldenhaired (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
229 Armand de la Chapelle (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
230 Bartholomew Didymus (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
231 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
232 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
233 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
234 Diel of Norwich (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
235 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
236 Susan the Opaque (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
237 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
238 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
239 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
240 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
241 Walsh of Darenth (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
242 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Pelican Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
243 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
244 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
245 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
246 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
247 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
248 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
249 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
250 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Unicorn Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
251 Margrethe af Træet (Madrone) Silver Unicorn Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
252 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
253 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
254 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
255 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
256 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Rose Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
257 Katherine of Elfstone (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
258 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
259 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Golden Unicorn Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
260 Amber of Soddenfeld (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 29, 1983 (AS XVII)
261 Maryn Grey (Summits) Award of Arms Feb 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
262 Margot McLeod de Morgan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
263 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
264 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
265 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
266 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
267 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
268 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
269 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
270 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
271 Geoffrey Cath of Cheshire (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
272 Rose Stewart (Stargate) Jambe de Lion Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
273 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
274 Fiona Drummond of Perth (Wyewood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
275 Anna-Marie Stillbhard (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
276 Aerianthes Bjorneson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
277 Aillean Stillbhard (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
278 Alcazar de Castile (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
279 Arturo MacFlandry of Dundee (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
280 Rynard Wyvernrider (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
281 Ulliam Drummond of Perth (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
282 Magdalena de Segovia (Dragoun's Weal) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
283 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
284 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
285 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
286 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
287 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
288 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
289 Diarmand Frizeal (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
290 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
291 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
292 Oscar of Corc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
293 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
294 Lynette de Laurier (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
295 Raven the Unrepentant (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
296 Baldwin of Aranrhad (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
297 Aleeza Kocka (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
298 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
299 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
300 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
301 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Laurel May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
302 Royal Navy of An Tir (Madrone) Armigerous Group May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
303 Leo David Falcon (Akornebir) Muckin' Tall Maul May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
304 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Shattered Shield May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
305 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Rose May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
306 Pegasus Devona (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
307 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
308 Terra Pomaria, Barony of (Summits) Armigerous Group May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
309 Bjorn Wolfshold (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
310 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Kingdom Champion Jul 2, 1983 (AS XVIII)
311 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Knight Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
312 Aine of Erchless (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
313 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
314 Cassandra Rhondelle (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
315 Solveig Greythyr (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
316 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
317 Mercia de Calais (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
318 Leofric Flamatopp (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
319 Ulfarr Ordlokarr Rikhardsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
320 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
321 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
322 Eithne nic Denis (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
323 Elspeth Gunn of Strathmore (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
324 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
325 Pierre de Noves (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
326 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
327 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
328 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
329 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
330 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Laurel Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
331 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Laurel Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
332 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
333 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
334 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
335 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
336 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
337 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Count/Countess Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
338 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Rose Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
339 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
340 Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Madrone) Laurel Jul 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
341 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Silver Rose Jul 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
342 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 30, 1983 (AS XVIII)
343 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
344 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Kingdom Seneschal Sep 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
345 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
346 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
347 Urho Valkeasusi (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
348 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
349 Margarethe Wessel (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
350 Myrrhnyn of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
351 Anthony of Arden (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
352 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
353 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
354 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
355 Elaina Maria Rowe (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
356 Egil Bloodax (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
357 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
358 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
359 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
360 Henry of Starfields (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
361 Gwenhwyfar o Gerddinen Llwyd (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
362 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
363 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
364 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
365 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
366 Susan of Kathculneen (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
367 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
368 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
369 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
370 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
371 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
372 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
373 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
374 Dar Hightower (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
375 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
376 Morgan McLogan (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
377 Mairi Morag MacLeoid of Loch na hlolaire (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
378 Ruairidh MacLeoid (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
379 Selina Bordeaux (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
380 Elspeth of Blue Stone Keep (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
381 Eric Ward of Winchester (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
382 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
383 Eleanora Fitz-John (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
384 Cedric MacDugald of Caledonia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
385 Charles of Saxony (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
386 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
387 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
388 Bjornulf of Thorshafn (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
389 Benedict Silverspur (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
390 Lachlana of Crownwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
391 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
392 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
393 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
394 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
395 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Nov 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
396 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
397 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
398 Terencio Diego del Vargas (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1984 (AS XVIII)
399 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Branch Games Officer Jan 1, 1984 (AS XVIII)
400 Seamus na Coille Aosda (Endewearde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
401 Cassandra of Blaechowe (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
402 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
403 Abdullah ibn al Ghalib (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
404 Alfririel (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
405 Bruce Galbraith d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
406 Ashikaga Tetsuryu (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
407 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
408 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
409 Misha Grimmwald of Trakoscan (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
410 Nicolas de Basle (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
411 Katheryn the Innocent (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
412 Katerina Bukay de la Fra (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
413 Jeffery von Geist Tal (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
414 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
415 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
416 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
417 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
418 Ceridwen ferch Taliesin of Eglwysbach (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
419 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
420 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
421 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
422 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
423 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
424 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
425 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
426 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
427 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
428 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
429 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Laurel Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
430 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Laurel Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
431 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Pelican Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
432 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Pelican Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
433 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Pelican Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
434 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Laurel Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
435 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
436 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
437 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
438 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
439 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
440 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
441 Lucinda of River's Bend (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
442 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
443 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
444 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
445 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
446 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Rose Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
447 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1984 (AS XVIII)
448 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1984 (AS XVIII)
449 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
450 Rhaiela fitz Thomas merch Gwenfyrl (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
451 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
452 David de Barganaux (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
453 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1984 (AS XVIII)
454 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Knight Feb 19, 1984 (AS XVIII)
455 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 19, 1984 (AS XVIII)
456 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
457 Raymond of York (West) Award of Arms Feb 25, 1984 (AS XVIII)
458 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 1984 (AS XVIII)
459 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 1984 (AS XVIII)
460 Aelfric Healfdane (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
461 Christobel (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
462 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
463 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
464 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
465 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
466 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Golden Unicorn Apr 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
467 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Black Lion Herald May 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
468 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
469 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
470 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
471 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion May 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
472 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
473 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
474 Terence Irondragon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
475 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
476 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
477 Robyn Amoury de Montfort (Madrone) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
478 Katherine of Kettlethorpe (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
479 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
480 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
481 Owen Telynor (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
482 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
483 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
484 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Lion's Sword May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
485 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
486 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
487 Amelia des Lis (Unknown) Award of Arms May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
488 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 26, 1984 (AS XIX)
489 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) Award of Arms May 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
490 Robyn Amoury de Montfort (Madrone) Iron Chain May 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
491 Eadric of the Wide Embrace (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
492 Richard of Corc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
493 Wolfgar of Tyrone (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
494 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
495 Oscar of Corc (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
496 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
497 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
498 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Kingdom Champion Jul 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
499 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Lion's Sword Jul 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
500 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Master at Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
501 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
502 Llywelyn ap Evan (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
503 Sarah Fletcher (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
504 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
505 Gerald Grimmwald of Bavaria (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
506 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
507 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
508 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
509 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
510 Owain of Corn Valley (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
511 Rose aux Mains Habiles (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
512 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
513 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
514 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Belated Rose Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
515 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
516 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
517 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
518 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
519 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
520 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
521 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
522 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
523 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
524 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
525 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
526 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
527 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
528 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
529 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
530 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
531 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
532 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Lion's Sword Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
533 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
534 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) King/Queen Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
535 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) King/Queen Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
536 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
537 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Duke/Duchess Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
538 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Knight Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
539 Anna Volkova (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
540 Ariella d'Avignon (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
541 Silithu Elendaey (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
542 Tsurak Shy Tem (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
543 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
544 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
545 Garth of Tryon Hill (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
546 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
547 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
548 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
549 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Laurel Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
550 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
551 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Knight Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
552 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
553 Uther of Telham Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
554 Wulfhere the Capacious (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
555 Yvanna Zorospiva (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
556 Jacques du Bois Noir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
557 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Shattered Shield Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
558 Kuanby'r Thorgaierson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
559 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
560 Richard de Hargrave (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
561 Robert de Guerre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
562 Robert le Sawyer (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
563 Catherine of Hart in the Green (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
564 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
565 Brendan MacFalen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
566 Rashide (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
567 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
568 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
569 Christina d'Islay (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
570 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
571 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
572 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
573 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
574 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
575 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
576 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
577 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
578 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
579 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
580 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1984 (AS XIX)
581 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
582 Takesaki Yoshiie (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
583 Keminjr (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
584 Wulfstan Thorhallsson (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
585 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
586 Melina MacGregor of the Lake (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
587 Cedric Helmcleaver (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
588 Giles of Gamph (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
589 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
590 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
591 Genaro Taro (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
592 Cynan ab Rhun ap Morgan (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
593 Erik Rikwulf (Southmarch) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
594 Thor of Keth Kert (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1984 (AS XIX)
595 Valera Vasillievna Koveanskiya (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
596 Tetsuyama Mariko (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
597 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
598 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
599 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
600 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
601 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
602 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
603 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
604 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Jambe de Lion Nov 11, 1984 (AS XIX)
605 Ulric Fredricson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
606 Peregrine de Portico (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
607 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
608 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
609 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
610 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
611 Vashoda (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
612 William Grayland Amberdon (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
613 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
614 Justine of Peachland (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
615 Malcolm of the Northern Shore (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
616 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
617 Mishibo (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
618 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
619 Carolyn Osberga (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
620 Adrianna of Dragonhead (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
621 Ariel by the Bay (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
622 Azul Wolfseige (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
623 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
624 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
625 Frederick von Wolkenstein (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
626 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
627 Irena na Ogma (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
628 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
629 Tamerin (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
630 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
631 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
632 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
633 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
634 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
635 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
636 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
637 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
638 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
639 Black Kettle, Guild of the (Coeur du Val) Armigerous Group Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
640 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
641 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
642 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
643 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
644 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
645 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
646 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
647 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
648 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
649 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
650 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
651 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Rose Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
652 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 28, 1985 (AS XIX)
653 Gareth Albaric of Eastbrook (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
654 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
655 Margarethe Wessel (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
656 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
657 Gabrielle de la Mer (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
658 Guillaume d'Anjou (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
659 Elina of York (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
660 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
661 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
662 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
663 Kenneth of Ravenshaugh (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
664 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
665 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
666 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
667 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
668 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 24, 1985 (AS XIX)
669 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
670 Angus MacFlandry (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
671 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
672 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
673 Brigid of Brackenbrae (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
674 Robin MacGregor (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
675 Thomas MacRae (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
676 William Willoughbye of Wessex (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
677 Lao Yu (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
678 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
679 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
680 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
681 Lao Yu (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
682 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
683 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
684 Solveig Greythyr (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
685 Leontius Julius Thepteraeyeos Stephanes Komem (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 20, 1985 (AS XIX)
686 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 20, 1985 (AS XIX)
687 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Throne's Favor May 1, 1985 (AS XX)
688 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
689 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
690 Danon de St. Remy (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
691 Colin MacKay of Balmaghie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
692 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
693 Elspeth the Timid (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
694 Alix d'Avignon (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
695 Clovis of Vladimer (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
696 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
697 Aoudin Kuntz (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
698 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
699 Sam Shieldbate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
700 Tancred de Brus (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
701 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
702 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
703 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
704 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
705 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
706 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
707 Heiki Toshiro (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
708 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
709 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
710 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
711 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
712 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
713 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
714 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
715 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Laurel May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
716 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Pelican May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
717 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) Pelican May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
718 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
719 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) Shattered Shield May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
720 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Silver Rose May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
721 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1985 (AS XX)
722 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
723 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
724 Beren Rokirathen (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
725 Gram Halfdane (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 1985 (AS XX)
726 Bronwyn ferch Lewis (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
727 Rosamond MacMurrough of Wexford (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
728 Llynn de la Fra (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
729 Olafr Saelendingr Haraldsson (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
730 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1985 (AS XX)
731 Desideria Caerulea (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1985 (AS XX)
732 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Kingdom Champion Jul 6, 1985 (AS XX)
733 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
734 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
735 Karl Bakken (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
736 Magdalena de Segovia (Dragoun's Weal) Goutte de Sang Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
737 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Pelican Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
738 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
739 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
740 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
741 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) Belated Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
742 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
743 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
744 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
745 Antonia Veltri (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
746 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
747 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
748 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
749 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
750 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
751 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
752 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
753 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
754 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
755 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
756 Greymalkin (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
757 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
758 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Lion's Sword Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
759 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
760 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
761 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
762 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
763 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
764 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Duke/Duchess Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
765 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
766 Sergai of Roeshaven (Bear Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
767 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1985 (AS XX)
768 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) Laurel Aug 15, 1985 (AS XX)
769 Alexis Myrrdin of Braemist (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
770 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
771 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
772 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
773 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
774 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
775 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
776 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
777 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
778 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
779 Kazimir Olontieff (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
780 Catherine St. Arnault (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
781 Arin Sturrock of Appin (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
782 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
783 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Pelican Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
784 January O'Guinn (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
785 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
786 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
787 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
788 Thorvald Halfdane (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
789 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
790 Catlin Brandtfalke (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
791 Alaric Graimere (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
792 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
793 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
794 Sabrina the Uncontrollable (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
795 Waynewright of Tranquility (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
796 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Rose Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
797 Valerian Knoelyes (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
798 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
799 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1985 (AS XX)
800 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Knight Nov 30, 1985 (AS XX)
801 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1986 (AS XX)
802 Sorcha ni Fhaolain (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
803 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Knight Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
804 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
805 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
806 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
807 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
808 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
809 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
810 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
811 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
812 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
813 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
814 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
815 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
816 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
817 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
818 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
819 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
820 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Pelican Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
821 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Pelican Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
822 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Laurel Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
823 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
824 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
825 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
826 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
827 Maedhra Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
828 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
829 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
830 Olaf Mackay O the Moors (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
831 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
832 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
833 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
834 Balenor Blackmere (Arn Hold) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
835 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
836 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
837 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
838 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
839 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
840 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) King's Favor Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
841 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
842 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
843 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
844 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Count/Countess Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
845 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Rose Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
846 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
847 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
848 Willemyn van Brabant (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
849 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
850 Catherine of Avesbury (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
851 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
852 Nest of Kelynwyk (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
853 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
854 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
855 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1986 (AS XX)
856 Annica van Heusden (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 15, 1986 (AS XX)
857 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Feb 15, 1986 (AS XX)
858 Fiona de Cameron (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
859 Aldadil de Componere (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
860 Angantyr Hjalmsmithr (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Mar 1, 1986 (AS XX)
861 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 5, 1986 (AS XX)
862 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 5, 1986 (AS XX)
863 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
864 Siobhann ni Cathain MacMhuiraich (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
865 Rulon de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
866 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
867 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
868 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
869 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 21, 1986 (AS XX)
870 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Muckin' Tall Maul May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
871 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
872 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
873 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Queen's Favor May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
874 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
875 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
876 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
877 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
878 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Muckin' Tall Maul May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
879 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
880 Merewyn de Courcy of Tavistock (Appledore) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
881 Oskar Longtongue (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
882 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
883 Amelia of Rowan Towers (Appledore) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
884 Carol Stewart of Horsehill (Madrone) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
885 Caroline of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
886 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl (Unknown) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
887 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
888 Vergil William de Comyn (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
889 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
890 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
891 Elana of Coran (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
892 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
893 Irena na Ogma (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
894 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
895 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
896 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Laurel May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
897 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
898 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
899 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
900 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Belated Rose May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
901 Siegmund vom Weisswald (Unknown) Shattered Shield May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
902 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 26, 1986 (AS XXI)
903 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Silver Rose May 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
904 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
905 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
906 Rhufen the Welshman (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
907 Daffyd y Pieriannydd (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
908 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
909 Caterina de Frenetto (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
910 Sara Francis Holcat (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
911 Aurelia the Undaunted (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
912 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
913 Alon de Leon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
914 Daniel of Evercleare (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
915 Euin Blackhammer (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
916 Giorsal of Heatherskeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
917 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
918 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
919 Katrin de la Arc Enciel (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
920 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
921 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
922 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
923 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Kingdom Champion Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
924 Rhiannon Gealligaer (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
925 Grifir ap Bleiddian (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
926 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
927 Eleanor of Kyng's Lynn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
928 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
929 Tristan Gryphonroke (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
930 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
931 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
932 Jay of the Woods (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
933 Anders the Swordwright (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
934 Godwin Talfourd of York (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
935 Gwendolyn Burkhardt of the Marshes (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
936 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
937 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
938 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
939 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
940 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
941 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
942 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
943 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
944 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
945 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
946 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
947 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
948 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
949 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
950 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
951 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
952 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
953 Mari Heddychwi (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
954 Jacques de la Croix (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
955 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
956 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
957 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
958 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
959 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
960 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
961 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Count/Countess Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
962 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Count/Countess Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
963 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Rose Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
964 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Sword Jul 13, 1986 (AS XXI)
965 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
966 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
967 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
968 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
969 Trenor the Lost (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
970 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
971 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
972 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
973 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
974 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
975 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
976 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
977 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
978 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
979 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
980 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
981 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
982 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
983 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
984 Anne Bridget AtteStone (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
985 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
986 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
987 Alora Keelyn Pember (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
988 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
989 Creg MacFlandry (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
990 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
991 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
992 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
993 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
994 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
995 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Laurel Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
996 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Knight Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
997 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
998 Lao Yu (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
999 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Silver Rose Aug 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
1000 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1986 (AS XXI)
1001 Frederick von Zwickau (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1002 Aurora the Red (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 13, 1986 (AS XXI)
1003 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1004 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1005 Sylvan Dagonets (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1006 Michael Gwythir (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1007 William of Thetford (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1008 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1009 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1010 Ilya Ivanovich (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1011 Hrolf Hest Herran (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1012 Dronel Wingfooted (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1013 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1014 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1015 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1016 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1017 Lao Yu (Madrone) Laurel Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1018 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1019 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1020 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1021 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1022 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1023 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1024 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1025 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1026 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1027 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1028 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1029 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1030 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1031 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1032 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1033 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1034 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1035 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1036 Lao Yu (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1037 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Duke/Duchess Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
1038 Eirianwen of Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1987 (AS XXI)
1039 Eric Thorvaldsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
1040 Melbrigda bena Cato (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Feb 14, 1987 (AS XXI)
1041 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Feb 18, 1987 (AS XXI)
1042 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1043 Colin Galbraith (Madrone) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1044 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1045 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1046 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Forget-me-not Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1047 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1048 Ulfton Bjornsson Haakonstedier (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1049 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1050 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1051 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1052 Sigismund Chrzanoski (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1053 Magdelana von Lauffen (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1054 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1055 Garrick von Ruggen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1056 Lyulf de Flandry (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1057 Oriana de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1058 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1059 Alain de Trois Rivieres (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1060 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1061 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1062 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1063 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Silver Unicorn Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
1064 Roger of Geismar (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 1987 (AS XXI)
1065 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1987 (AS XXI)
1066 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1067 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1068 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1069 William the Forgetful (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1070 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1071 Karena del Falco (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1072 Colleen Campbell (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1073 Charles the Fop (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1074 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1075 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1076 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1077 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose May 16, 1987 (AS XXII)
1078 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1079 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1080 Lorcan ab Arthur (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1081 Lorien of House Arianod (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1082 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
1083 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Muckin' Tall Maul May 30, 1987 (AS XXII)
1084 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1085 Guilon du Caron (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1086 Claire d'Abbeville (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1087 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1088 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1089 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1090 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1091 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1092 Farmer John Kane (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1093 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1094 Eglantyne Ancilla de Brunne (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1095 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1096 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Pelican Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1097 Eglantyne Ancilla de Brunne (Stromgard) Carp Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1098 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Carp Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1099 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1100 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1101 Miyamoto no Akikonomu (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1102 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Sword Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1103 Elizabeth of Hayden Bridge (Appledore) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1104 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1105 Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1106 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1107 Tyrrel the Minstrel (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1108 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1109 Malcolm of Lamont (Appledore) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1110 Marte de Caerynis (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1111 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1112 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1113 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1114 Anastasia Nicholovna Kytonen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1115 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1116 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1117 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1118 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1119 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1120 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) Laurel Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1121 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1122 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Pelican Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1123 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1124 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1125 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1126 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Belated Rose Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1127 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1128 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Carp Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1129 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1130 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1131 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1132 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1133 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1134 David of Bagulay (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1135 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Throne's Favor Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1136 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Herald Extraordinary Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1137 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1138 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1139 Lao Yu (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1140 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1141 Lao Yu (Madrone) Rose Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
1142 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Knight Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1143 Sven the Armourer (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1144 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1145 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Shattered Shield Jul 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
1146 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) Black Lion Herald Jul 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1147 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1148 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Valorous Estate Jul 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
1149 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1150 Claudia de Montpellier (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1151 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1152 Odo of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1153 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1154 Haakon Draken (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1155 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1156 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1157 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1158 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1159 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1160 Eileen Falconer (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1161 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1162 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1163 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1164 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1165 Eleanora Fitz-John (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1166 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1167 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1168 Egil Bloodax (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1169 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) Constabulary Award Aug 27, 1987 (AS XXII) ***
1170 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 29, 1987 (AS XXII)
1171 Diana du Lis Rouge (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1172 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1173 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1174 Chikara Mochi (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1175 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1176 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1177 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1178 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1179 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Knight Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1180 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1181 Frederick the Undecided (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1182 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1183 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1184 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Belated Rose Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1185 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Belated Rose Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1186 Hjallgrimmr (Three Mountains) Iron Chain Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1187 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1188 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Shattered Shield Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1189 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1190 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
1191 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1192 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
1193 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1194 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1195 Choebain MacLir (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1196 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1197 Orielle de Honfleur (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1198 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1199 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1200 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1201 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1202 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1203 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
1204 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
1205 Brigid O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1987 (AS XXII)
1206 Hrolf Hest Herran (Avacal) Master at Arms Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1207 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1208 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 14, 1987 (AS XXII)
1209 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1210 Juliana Kendal (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1211 Peregrine de Portico (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
1212 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Shattered Shield Dec 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
1213 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
1214 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Motley Herald Dec 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
1215 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Knight Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1216 Genevieve du Faucon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1217 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1218 Ester du Bois (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1219 Zenobia De Navarre (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1220 Jonathan of Fenrock (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1221 Pavlos Reddrum (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1222 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1223 Mary Elizabeth Beekman (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1224 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1225 Aurelia the Undaunted (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1226 Gerald Grimmwald of Bavaria (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1227 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1228 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1229 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1230 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1231 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1232 Mirendil Fearand of Alardas (Unknown) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1233 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Laurel Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1234 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1235 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1236 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1237 Hamish MacLean of Duart (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1238 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Duke/Duchess Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1239 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Count/Countess Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1240 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Rose Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
1241 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1988 (AS XXII)
1242 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 28, 1988 (AS XXII)
1243 Tegan de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1244 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 7, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1245 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 7, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1246 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) Knight May 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1247 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Silver Rose May 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1248 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1249 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Laurel May 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1250 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion May 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1251 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1252 Iagoba Garsez de Aritzmendi (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1253 Satoshi Sato (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1254 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1255 Calote of Wyncote (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1256 Sarah O'Guinn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1257 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1258 Valin Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1259 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1260 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1261 Karena del Falco (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1262 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1263 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1264 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1265 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Lion's Torse Jun 12, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1266 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Torse Jun 12, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1267 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Torse Jun 12, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1268 Siobhan Darcy of Enistymon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1269 Aedrik Thorulfsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1270 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1271 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1272 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1273 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Pelican Jun 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1274 Victoria of Ribe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1275 Korus Eicoth (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1276 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Knight Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1277 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Kingdom Champion Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1278 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1279 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Jambe de Lion Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1280 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1281 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1282 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1283 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Laurel Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1284 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Knight Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1285 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1286 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Pelican Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1287 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1288 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Iron Chain Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1289 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Lion's Sword Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1290 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1291 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1292 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1293 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1294 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1295 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1296 William of Woodland (West) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1297 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1298 Corum of Kensho Keep (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 6, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1299 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1300 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1301 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1302 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Champion Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1303 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1304 Mhari MacLeod (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1305 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1306 Kolgrim Thorgeirson (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1307 Karl the Purple (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1308 Arianne Desiree DuVal of Bishop Towers (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1309 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1310 Riger Thorvaldsen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1311 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1312 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1313 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1314 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1315 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1316 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1317 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Lion's Sword Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1318 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Rose Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1319 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Silver Lily Sep 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1320 Stacey of Three Rivers (Three Rivers) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1321 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1322 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1323 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Shattered Shield Sep 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1324 Blanche de Calais (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1325 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1326 Eleanor Potter (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1327 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1328 Rhiannon Elunid Pyrige (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1329 Pandora Mischiefmaker (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1330 Reintz de Ruijter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1331 Kylea (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1332 Gwen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1333 Ferenc of Buda (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1334 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1335 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1336 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1337 Robert d'Abbeville (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1338 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1339 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1340 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1341 Gyda Jafnkolla (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1342 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1343 Lennette Cantwell (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1344 Dannin McBrand of Isken (Pont Alarch) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1345 Deborah Elizabeth le Childe (Briaroak) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1346 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1347 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1348 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1349 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1350 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1351 Illenion Hueste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1352 Katerina Maria Marguerite M. de Navarre (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1353 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1354 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Jambe de Lion Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1355 Richard de Nadan del Alaedo (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1356 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1357 Philippe Devereux (Summits) Award of Arms Nov 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1358 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1359 Alrikr af Sjarnaheimi (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 10, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1360 Anne d'Avignon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1361 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1362 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1363 Maria Isabella de Cordoba (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1364 Lochtgar Fitzbardric (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1365 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1366 Alrikr af Sjarnaheimi (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1367 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1368 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Black Lion Herald Jan 12, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1369 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Knight Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1370 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1371 Imaigne de Brysele (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1372 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1373 Belladonna Myshalla Oakendom (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1374 Aidan MacFlandry (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1375 Tangwystl ferch Siwan MacFlandry MacFarland (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1376 Sinech ingen Oengusa manaig meic Senaig Ua Liathai (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1377 Cassandra of Longford (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1378 Rosalie Harper (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1379 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1380 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1381 Niamh ni Chonaill (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1382 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1383 Jurgen Mumm (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1384 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1385 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1386 Iain MacFarland (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1387 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1388 Diana ni Charvell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1389 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1390 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1391 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1392 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1393 Edmund Darkhaven (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1394 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1395 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1396 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1397 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1398 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1399 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1400 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1401 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1402 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1403 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1404 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1405 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1406 Frewin Finnbogason (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1407 Connor MacCool (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1408 Erin O'Shannon (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1409 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1410 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1411 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1412 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1413 Tybalt di Milano (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1414 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1415 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1416 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1417 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1418 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1419 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1420 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) King/Queen Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1421 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1422 Aelfgifu Wolfgangerin (West) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1423 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1424 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1425 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1426 Marcus Rene Sebastian Dubois (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1427 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1428 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1429 Sean an Gleanna (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1430 Olaf Redbeard (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1431 Tirian MacBeighn the Blue (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1432 Isobel fitz Gilbert (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1433 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1434 Colin MacKay of Balmaghie (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1435 Jeanette of Valkenswaard (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1436 Alina of Ierne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1437 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1438 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1439 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1440 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1441 Artur of the Two Axes (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1442 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1443 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1444 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1445 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1446 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1447 Jean Pappineau de Solion (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1448 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1449 Timael Troidleac McGowan (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1450 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1451 Mya (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1452 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1453 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1454 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1455 Graeme Haroldsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1456 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1457 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1458 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1459 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1460 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1461 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1462 Humphery Bumblefoot (Briaroak) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1463 Odran Schneelowe Eisenschmeid (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1464 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1465 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1466 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1467 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1468 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1469 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1470 Anvil of Hamar (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1471 Sunniva Ragnvald (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1472 Robert Stallings (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1473 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1474 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1475 James MacPhearson of Kirkcaldy (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1476 Isabieux Sommerieux (Borealis) Award of Arms May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1477 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1478 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1479 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Jambe de Lion May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1480 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Knight May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1481 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1482 David the Bruce of Lamont (Appledore) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1483 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1484 Wolfgang von Brandenburg (Appledore) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1485 Wolfgang von Drachenfeld (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1486 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1487 Karolee Fitzallen (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1488 Marta von Drachenfeld (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1489 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1490 Serenity of Longwood (Meridies) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1491 Ariadne of Evesham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1492 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1493 Basil the Lost (Avacal) Award of Arms May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1494 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1495 Riger Thorvaldsen (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1496 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) Shattered Shield May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1497 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1498 Brighid Vichery Gordon (Appledore) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1499 Leonara Della Mirandolla (Appledore) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1500 Darwin of the Downs (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1501 Illeysea O'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1502 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Laurel May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1503 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) Muckin' Tall Maul May 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1504 Yaleah Ajeeb (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1505 Tinus the Alchemist (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1506 Theodric Tobin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1507 Rioghbhardan MacInnes the Lame (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1508 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1509 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Award of Arms May 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1510 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Award of Arms May 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1511 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) WOAW May 30, 1989 (AS XXIV) ***
1512 Rosalie June Daveys (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1513 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1514 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Sword Jul 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1515 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Knight Jul 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1516 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Kingdom Champion Jul 8, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1517 Yorik (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1518 Shannhara (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1519 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1520 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1521 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1522 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Pelican Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1523 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Belated Rose Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1524 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1525 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1526 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1527 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1528 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1529 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Duke/Duchess Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1530 Calote of Wyncote (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1531 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1532 Samuel of Grimbourne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1533 Bjorn Toller Brumenbar (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1534 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Carp Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1535 Aelfswith of Ringsted (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1536 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1537 Uthyr Tallfellow (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1538 Ludmilla Volkova (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1539 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1540 Pelayo Jepaltepeck of Asturias (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1541 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1542 Grania the Thymeharvester (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1543 Gwion ap Bleiddyn o Llanfair (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1544 Elenion Hweste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1545 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1546 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1547 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1548 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Belated Rose Aug 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1549 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1550 Shannhara (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1551 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1552 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1553 Cormac of Liathmore Mochoemog (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1554 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1555 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1556 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1557 Genevieve de Clairvaux (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1558 Giles Falswood (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1559 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1560 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1561 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1562 Arik the Crosseyed (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1563 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1564 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1565 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1566 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1567 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1568 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Pelican Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1569 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Pelican Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1570 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1571 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1572 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1573 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1574 Berthold von Matsch (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1575 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Torse Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1576 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1577 Timothy Patrick of the Fretted Mind (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1578 Isobel MacKenzie (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1579 Martin Valsenvois de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1580 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1581 Mairi the Slightly Improper (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1582 Harold of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1583 David the Found MacKenzie (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1584 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1585 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1586 Michel d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1587 Fiona of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1588 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1589 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1590 Michael the Free Sword (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1591 Timothy der Kenntnisreiche (Pendale) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1592 Aleiko (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1593 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1594 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1595 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1596 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1597 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1598 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Laurel Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1599 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1600 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1601 Aurora Stilldawn (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1602 Anastasia of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1603 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1604 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1605 Gunter Ravensfury (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1606 Dart Noir (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1607 Quirin von Strassburg (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1608 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1609 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1610 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1611 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1612 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Pelican Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1613 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1614 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1615 Christopher of the Black Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1616 Delgar gan Kalidor (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1617 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1618 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1619 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1620 John Alexander (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1621 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1622 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1623 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1624 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1625 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1626 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1627 Anne MacCullough (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1628 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1629 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1630 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1631 Pegasus Devona (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1632 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1633 Daniel of Stafford Pele (Bastille du Lac) Jambe de Lion Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1634 Daniello il Suonatore da Ferrara (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1635 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1636 Fyrmae an Bandroi nic Eilidh (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1637 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1638 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1639 Fyrmae an Bandroi nic Eilidh (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1640 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1641 Richard of Seahaven (West) Forget-me-not Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1642 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) King's Favor Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1643 Taliesin Sigrid (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1644 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1645 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1646 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1647 Erik Rikwulf (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1648 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1649 Catriona of Briarsmead (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1650 Dederick ap Oweyn (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1651 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1652 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1653 Gytha of the Quiet Wood (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1654 Ian Wallace (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1655 Kate the Younger (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1656 Volodar Ivanovich (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1657 Mielikki Kantelensoittajatar (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1658 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1659 Antonio of the Woods (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1660 Simsa Rosewood Draeger (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1661 Rodney the Tanner (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1662 Royle Shotwell (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1663 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1664 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1665 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1666 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1667 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1668 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1669 Cadi yr Dugach (Unknown) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1670 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1671 Adrienne de Avegue (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1672 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1673 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1674 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1675 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1676 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1677 Dominique le Sombre (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1678 Jurgen Mumm (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1679 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1680 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1681 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1682 Leif McBride (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1683 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1684 Dacia Urquahardane (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1685 Susan Yarnkeeper (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1686 Sionan of Silverwood (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1687 Brendon O'Niell (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1688 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1689 August Wolf (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1690 Ofelia della Crusca (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1691 Jehane Bretal (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1692 Katrine Lancesaisir o'the Moors (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1693 Kari Karlsdottir (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1694 Wyll MacConachie (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1695 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1696 Ariella d'Avignon (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1697 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1698 Dacia Urquahardane (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1699 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1700 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1701 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Pelican Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1702 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1703 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1704 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1705 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1706 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1707 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1708 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1709 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1710 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1711 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1712 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1713 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1714 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1715 Myrgan Wood, Barony of (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1716 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1717 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King/Queen Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1718 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Count/Countess Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1719 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1720 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Rose Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1721 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1722 Mahala de Sorbonne (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1723 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1724 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1725 Fionn da Daneen (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1726 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1727 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1728 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1729 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1730 Shanan MacFarland (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1731 Antigone Racine (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1732 Nannina Fiora Scozzonatore da Lucca (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1733 Megan Niccolini (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1734 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1735 Auban Mudaber (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1736 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1737 Girard Antoine de Beauchamp (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 30, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1738 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1739 Richart von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1740 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1741 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) Jambe de Lion May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1742 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Pelican May 12, 1990 (AS XXV)
1743 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Knight May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1744 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1745 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1746 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1747 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1748 Eoghan O'Niell (An Tir) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1749 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1750 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1751 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1752 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1753 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1754 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1755 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1756 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1757 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Pelican May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1758 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Pelican May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1759 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1760 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Silver Rose May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
1761 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1762 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1763 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1764 Bryant Aeron (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1765 Olga the Gypsy (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1766 Bryonie Gordon (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1767 Myfannwy Llewellyn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1768 Rollande de Saulx Tavannes (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1769 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1770 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jun 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1771 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Champion Jul 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
1772 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Knight Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1773 Anicia De Dore (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1774 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Lion's Sword Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1775 Olaf Redbeard (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1776 Joaquin Alphonse Diego (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1777 Una inghen ui Gairbhine (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1778 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1779 Phalan of Dundalk (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1780 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1781 Seonaid Stillbhard de Ardulonch (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1782 Suleyman Khayam (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1783 Anesia Diodora Angelis (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1784 Brenna Kieran nic Rath (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1785 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1786 Aleiko (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1787 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1788 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1789 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1790 Cosimo Belasco (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1791 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1792 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1793 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1794 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1795 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1796 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1797 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1798 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1799 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1800 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1801 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1802 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1803 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1804 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1805 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1806 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1807 Celina of Zingst (Summits) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1808 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1809 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1810 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1811 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1812 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1813 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1814 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1815 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1816 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1817 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1818 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1819 Electra de Flora (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1820 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Constabulary Award Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
1821 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1822 Dorre of Vandarpolle (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1823 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1824 Francesca Maria Ludovica di Sebastiani (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1825 Gabriella Sophia Cecilia Padiavani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1826 Richard Bernard (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1827 Agravaine Deveraux MacBeighn (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1828 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1829 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1830 Alyna de Clary (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1831 Ardelys Blackstone of Hadleigh (West) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1832 Tanith of Bordergate (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1833 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1834 William the Boisterous (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1835 Wolf Dietrich Wisraed (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1836 Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1837 Kia ni Colgan (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1838 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1839 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1840 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1841 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1842 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1843 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1844 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1845 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1846 Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1847 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
1848 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
1849 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
1850 Valin Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
1851 Mindrin (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1852 Marie de la Valle (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1853 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1854 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1855 Meadbhbd (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1856 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1857 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1858 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1859 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1860 Willard von Slayer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1861 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1862 Rashida al Bagdadiya (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1863 Rufus Flannach the Wanderer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1864 Ros d'Armand (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1865 Alastair the Eastern Traveller (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1866 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1867 Alexandor Ivor (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1868 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1869 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1870 Robert of Salisbury (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1871 Siegfried Zeewulf (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1872 Garrick Thorvaldsson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1873 Eric Leifson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1874 Huma'I al Rashide al Baghdadiyya (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1875 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1876 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1877 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1878 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1879 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1880 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1881 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1882 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Shattered Shield Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1883 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
1884 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1885 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1886 Draco Fitzalan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1887 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1888 Chur Ben Chur (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1889 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1890 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1891 Dane Newton Norcross (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1892 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1893 Arelnath of Dragon's Needle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1894 Ariana Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1895 Keridwyn Nic Cionaodha (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1896 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1897 Seamaus MacGregor (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1898 William of Farwood (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1899 Vitold of Lithuania (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1900 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1901 Morag Davidson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1902 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1903 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1904 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1905 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1906 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1907 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1908 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1909 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Pelican Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1910 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Pelican Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1911 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1912 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1913 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1914 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1915 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1916 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
1917 Persephone of Bohemia (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1918 Katelyn Gryfon O'Niall (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1919 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1920 Ginevra Domenichetti (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1921 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1922 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1923 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1924 Kyllan the Persistant (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
1925 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
1926 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Knight Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1927 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1928 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1929 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1930 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1931 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1932 Kuumba Nono (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1933 Maria Crienne Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1934 Irissa of Darkenwood (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1935 Eldra of the Freelands (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1936 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1937 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1938 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1939 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1940 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1941 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1942 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1943 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1944 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1945 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1946 Sinech ingen Oengusa manaig meic Senaig Ua Liathai (Wastekeep) Carp Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
1947 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1948 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1949 Fionnghuala de Clan Keith of Thurso (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1950 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1951 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1952 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1953 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1954 Edward Twilling (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1955 Gywnn of Buckinghamshire (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1956 Freydis of Gloppenfjord (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1957 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1958 Wilhelm von Ulm (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1959 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1960 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1961 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1962 Aurelia d'Avignon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1963 Sheila Eileen Natalia MacDugald of Perth (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1964 Tamar LeForte (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1965 Richard Sparhawke (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1966 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1967 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1968 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1969 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1970 Mya (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1971 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1972 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
1973 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1974 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1975 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1976 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) Jambe de Lion Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1977 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
1978 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1979 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1980 Alessaundra de Navarre de Montessori (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1981 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1982 Dafydd ap Emrys (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1983 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
1984 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
1985 Theodoric Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1986 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1987 Rab the Piper (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1988 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1989 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1990 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1991 Brian of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1992 Bronwyn Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1993 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1994 Rycharde du Bois Argent (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1995 Sarah of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1996 Tarik of House Tagir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1997 Bryne Fletcher (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1998 Caoimhin Mac Rae (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
1999 Morgan Clan Hunter (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2000 Miriel Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2001 Peregrine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2002 Papaeus Fortunatus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2003 Thorvald MacConachie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2004 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2005 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2006 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2007 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2008 Brandon Cospatric (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2009 Isadora Athinai (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2010 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2011 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2012 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
2013 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
2014 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Nov 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
2015 Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2016 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2017 Edmund DeLaHoussaie (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2018 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
2019 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2020 Nabal of Fenwick (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2021 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2022 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2023 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2024 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2025 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2026 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2027 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
2028 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Black Lion Herald Jan 10, 1991 (AS XXV)
2029 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Knight Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2030 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2031 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2032 Damion Siggierson (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2033 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2034 Derek d'Aquitaine (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2035 Fionn MacAilein (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2036 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2037 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2038 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2039 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2040 Kvaran Sigurdharsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2041 Thomas Raowolf (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2042 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2043 Judith the Traveler (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2044 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2045 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2046 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2047 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2048 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2049 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2050 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2051 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2052 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2053 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2054 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2055 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2056 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2057 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2058 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Pelican Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2059 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2060 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Carp Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2061 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2062 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2063 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2064 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2065 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2066 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2067 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2068 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2069 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2070 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2071 Three Mountains, Barony of (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2072 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2073 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2074 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2075 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2076 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2077 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2078 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2079 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2080 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2081 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Count/Countess Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2082 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Rose Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
2083 Elizabeth Stafford (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2084 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2085 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2086 Marguerite Charron (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2087 Marie Angelique d'Orion (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2088 Guoch Macrinan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2089 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2090 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
2091 Nicole Munroe (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1991 (AS XXV)
2092 Kelsie (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2093 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2094 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2095 Sahabra of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2096 Genniveve Ciara O'Curry (West) Award of Arms Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2097 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2098 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
2099 Anne von Schneverdingen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2100 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Constabulary Award with Ribbon Jan 31, 1991 (AS XXV) ***
2101 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
2102 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
2103 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2104 Raven Fraser (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2105 Rhiannon Ruadh (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2106 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2107 Kevin Strengfellow (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2108 David von Falconmeister (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2109 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2110 Guy fitzRicard of Normandy (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2111 Zenobia De Navarre (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
2112 Llyr the Oblivious (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2113 Lysander Vidgen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2114 Morgana Caradoc (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2115 Mikhail Heimdallson (False Isle) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2116 Catherine Linnett (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2117 Sarra du Corbelle (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2118 Sky Asgardson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2119 Tegan nighean Willyam Mhic Dhomhnuill (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2120 Asa (Avacal) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2121 Declan MacNebo (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2122 Cedric the Diviner (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 17, 1991 (AS XXV)
2123 Edwin Emrys of Longshadow (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2124 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2125 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2126 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2127 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
2128 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2129 Astrid Bjarnadottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2130 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2131 Sean O'Connor 3M (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2132 Torvald the Southern Gaarder (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2133 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2134 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2135 Theodric Tobin (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2136 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
2137 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2138 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Knight May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2139 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2140 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2141 Parthenia Cambrone of Lochyell (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2142 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2143 Rannveig Sotadottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2144 Roxane la Lionne Blanche (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2145 Ulliam Drummond of Perth (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2146 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2147 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2148 Fiona Drummond of Perth (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2149 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2150 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2151 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Pelican May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2152 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2153 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2154 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Silver Rose May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2155 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2156 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft May 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2157 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2158 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Pelican May 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2159 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2160 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Pelican May 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2161 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) Constabulary Award May 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2162 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Sword Jul 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2163 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2164 Johann Kunstler of Sweord Ora (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2165 Malcolm Strider of Amesbury (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2166 Thomas Schwyzer (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2167 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2168 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2169 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2170 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Knight Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2171 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Sergeant Emeritus Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2172 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Knight Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2173 Faidh Aloinn Clannicleah (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2174 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2175 Kailiff von de Haulis (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2176 Kaja Rosdottir (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2177 Séamus mac Giolla Phádraig (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2178 Persephonie Mairi (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2179 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2180 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2181 Megaine of Kirkcudbright (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2182 Ruthlynne de Blackrock (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2183 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2184 Alys de Trois Rivieres (Ambergard) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2185 Bianca de Navarre (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2186 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2187 Eric Aleosha (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2188 Eyjolfr Falgeirsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2189 Cendric Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2190 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2191 Colin Galbraith (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2192 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2193 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2194 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2195 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2196 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2197 Peregrine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2198 Quinius (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2199 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2200 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2201 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2202 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2203 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2204 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2205 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2206 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2207 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2208 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2209 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2210 Stephanie Stronghand (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2211 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2212 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2213 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2214 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2215 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2216 Mara Ottersdottir (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2217 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2218 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2219 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2220 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2221 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2222 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2223 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2224 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2225 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2226 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2227 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2228 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2229 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King/Queen Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2230 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2231 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2232 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Rose Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2233 Roxanne Elizabeth McIntyre (Briaroak) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2234 Roxane of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2235 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2236 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2237 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2238 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2239 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2240 Miriam of Glynhaven (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2241 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Herald Extraordinary Jul 30, 1991 (AS XXVI) ***
2242 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2243 Michael the Big (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2244 Maccs Glenrover (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2245 Laureliandrea (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2246 Theodore Alabaster (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2247 Robyn Akre (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2248 Alfred of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2249 Fiona Fitzwalter (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2250 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Guard - Knight Counselor Aug 24, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2251 Celina of Zingst (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2252 Elsa of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2253 Frang Shen Long (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2254 Galen Martell of Canterbury (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2255 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2256 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2257 Beata Droste (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2258 Brian Creaven (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2259 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2260 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2261 Kunegunda of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2262 Magda binte Daoud Al-Shahir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2263 Paulo di Gucci (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2264 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2265 Zazya bint Nujayama al Tangarist (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2266 Volchko Kuznets Volkov (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2267 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2268 Katerina Maria Marguerite M. de Navarre (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2269 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2270 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2271 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2272 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2273 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2274 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2275 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2276 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2277 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Kingdom Champion Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2278 Khyrseth Wandering (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2279 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2280 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2281 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2282 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Lion's Sword Sep 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2283 Celina of Zingst (Summits) Knight Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2284 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2285 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2286 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2287 Kristen the Student (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2288 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2289 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2290 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2291 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2292 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2293 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2294 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2295 Dhughaill MacLabhruinn (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2296 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2297 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2298 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2299 Stefan von Lübbeke (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2300 Brian of Ulidia (Avacal) Award of Arms Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2301 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2302 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2303 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2304 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2305 Mair Gwyngwilan (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2306 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2307 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2308 Yvonne l'Orphelineuse (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2309 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2310 Sundowner Jo of Madhouse (Briaroak) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2311 Reasha Dragvendil (Southmarch) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2312 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2313 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2314 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2315 Morgana of Dragonwood (Thornwold) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2316 Robert the Rascal (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2317 Anyur Santci (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2318 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2319 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2320 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2321 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2322 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2323 Radbjorn Kegslayer (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2324 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2325 Vidar Raven Feeder (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2326 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2327 Laymon of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2328 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2329 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2330 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2331 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2332 Sigurd Bjornsson (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2333 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2334 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2335 Isobel de Poitiers (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2336 Rowan of Tamar (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2337 Bryan D'Albengi (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2338 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2339 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2340 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2341 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2342 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2343 Ysmay de Chaldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2344 Peadar O'Neill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2345 Haskuld Thorkellson (Ealdormere) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2346 Garth Yelding of the Vale (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2347 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2348 Fairlie van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2349 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2350 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2351 Mikael the Archer of Dragonwood (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2352 Lars the Loud (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2353 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2354 Joanne of Cristable (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2355 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) Award of Arms Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2356 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2357 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2358 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2359 Alobar the Rootless (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2360 Vincent Vaughn (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2361 Marraigh Silverrings (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2362 Morgaine MacDaniel de la Rose (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2363 Perry Baraksson (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2364 Daniel Marin (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2365 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2366 Aelfswith of Ringsted (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2367 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2368 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2369 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2370 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2371 Melbrigda bena Cato (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2372 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2373 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2374 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2375 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2376 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Carp Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2377 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2378 Eleanor of Hathersage (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2379 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2380 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2381 Winrich von Schafhausen (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2382 Arthur McAngus (An Tir) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2383 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2384 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2385 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2386 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2387 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2388 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2389 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2390 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2391 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2392 Werberg of Wenlock (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2393 Bridghid Madjin Sinead Ardvondwy ni Liam fab Llwchwr (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2394 Berenica of Albion (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2395 Aldebaran of Arcadia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2396 Sevrin ap Selwyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2397 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2398 Lettice Hocclere of Eastington (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2399 Atira al Kahwala (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2400 Dag Godwyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2401 Delgrade Grannia McAllister (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2402 Gryphyn Tignarius (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2403 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2404 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2405 Sibylla Penrose of Netherhays (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2406 Astolfo Orlando Antonio da Cagliari (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2407 Alonzo de Salazar el Basque (Madrone) Award of Arms Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2408 Lao Yu (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2409 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2410 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2411 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2412 Aelfgrimm the Dawnseeker (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2413 Sara Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2414 Caitlin of Kaildara (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2415 Tristan Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2416 Nesta Gwilt (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2417 Gryphon the Dark of Wales (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2418 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2419 Donald of Loch Duich (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2420 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2421 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2422 Sibyl Draeger of Quietwood (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2423 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2424 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Knight Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2425 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2426 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2427 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2428 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Pelican Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2429 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2430 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Laurel Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2431 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2432 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2433 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2434 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2435 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2436 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2437 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2438 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2439 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2440 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2441 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2442 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2443 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2444 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2445 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2446 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2447 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2448 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2449 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2450 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2451 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2452 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Iron Chain Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2453 Guillaume Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2454 Elvina Effynewoode (Lions Gate) Mano d'Oro Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2455 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Mano d'Oro Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2456 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) Constabulary Award Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2457 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2458 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2459 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2460 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2461 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2462 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2463 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Duke/Duchess Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2464 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) Black Lion Herald Jan 12, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2465 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2466 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2467 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2468 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2469 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) Laurel Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2470 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Constabulary Award Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2471 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Jan 26, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2472 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2473 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2474 Karl of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2475 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2476 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2477 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2478 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2479 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2480 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2481 Duncan MacFye (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2482 Basil de Blackwode (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2483 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2484 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2485 Tomasso Contarini (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2486 Camilia von Rothenburg (Midrealm) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2487 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2488 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2489 Mackenzie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2490 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2491 Annica van Heusden (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2492 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2493 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2494 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2495 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2496 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 15, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2497 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2498 Bridget Bjornsdottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2499 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2500 Silvina Kempe of Greyfalcon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2501 Robert Grylion (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2502 Roman by Chance Loyola (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2503 Roseanne of Haga (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2504 Margaret de Loyola (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2505 Nena Christina Avenzoar of Pantera (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2506 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2507 Willow of Shields (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2508 Kierke Bjornsdottir of Red Claw (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2509 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2510 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2511 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2512 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2513 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2514 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2515 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2516 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2517 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2518 Torlok Fjordhorse (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2519 Morgan Fotbitr (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2520 Lon Maude Sen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2521 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2522 Caelinn Mckenzie (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2523 Edric of Hamsteleie (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2524 Aniya of Mountain Pass (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2525 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2526 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2527 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2528 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2529 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2530 Alexander Phillipe de Bergerac (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2531 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2532 Bjorne Drankhoon (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2533 Oriandne Contarini (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2534 Olaf Sigurdsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2535 Wolfgang de Warenne (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2536 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2537 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2538 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2539 Kia ni Colgan (Unknown) Jambe de Lion Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2540 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Knight Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2541 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2542 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2543 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2544 Gwendolyn A'Brooke (Forgotten Sea) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2545 Turlough O Cuinn (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2546 Jennifer Lions (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2547 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2548 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2549 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2550 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2551 Seanrich the Merrybegotten (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2552 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2553 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2554 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Pelican Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2555 Kayte Sondrasdottir (Wealdsmere) Lion's Cub Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
2556 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2557 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2558 Paulo Giovanni Francesco Lisanti (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2559 Bjorn Landentall (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2560 Rorrim (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2561 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2562 Ewald Kannenbakker (Pendale) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2563 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2564 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2565 Elaine Catharine Mallory (Appledore) Award of Arms May 8, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2566 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Knight May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2567 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Knight May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2568 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2569 Gideon of the Silverwood (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2570 Frederich Wilhelm von Falkenberg (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2571 Friedrich Warin de Barnard (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2572 Friedhelm der Luchs (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2573 Teren (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2574 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2575 Albrecht Maximilian von Aachen (Unknown) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2576 Alta MacRowan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2577 Andreas the Venitian (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2578 Orion the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2579 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2580 Leslie Benna Stewart (Summits) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2581 Margaret of Huntington (An Tir) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2582 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2583 Johann Fritz (Unknown) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2584 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2585 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Rose May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2586 Uta Dammette (Summits) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2587 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2588 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Award of Arms May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2589 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2590 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2591 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2592 Lucynda Moonwind (Summits) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2593 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2594 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2595 Crystalmer (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2596 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Laurel May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2597 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2598 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2599 Devin Morgenstern (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2600 Cameron Mari (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2601 Ryan Murphy (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2602 Tamlin of Terra Pomaria (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2603 Sarah Mari (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2604 James Morgenstern (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2605 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2606 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2607 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2608 Simon Sinneghe (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2609 Veronique du Brekke (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2610 Leta Chandler (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2611 Anna Kalita (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2612 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2613 Brendon of Dundald (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2614 Nicholas der Bogenschutze (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2615 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) Constabulary Award May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2616 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Master at Arms May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2617 Martin Blackwing (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2618 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2619 Gwion ap Bleiddyn o Llanfair (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2620 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2621 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) WOAW Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2622 Alis Edwards (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2623 Aslak von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2624 Olav Strongshield (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2625 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2626 Guiliand Francesco A. A. della Balearia (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2627 Diana of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2628 Volodar Ivanovich (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2629 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2630 Meg of Penrose (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2631 Mielikki Kantelensoittajatar (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2632 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2633 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2634 Kenneth Solis (Dun an Chalaidh) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2635 Sofya Ivanovna Starokievskaya (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2636 Genevieve la Belle (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2637 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2638 Lucretia Sabina Francesca Gentileschi (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2639 Vincent Barker de Villefort (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2640 Ulf the Confused (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2641 Bridget of Ulster (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2642 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2643 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2644 Wulfhere the Capacious (Lions Gate) Knight Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2645 Anastasia de Vaucouleurs (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2646 Carolus Malvoix (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2647 Leandra de St.Malo (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2648 Eric of Kethkart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2649 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2650 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2651 Sigrun Magnusdottir (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2652 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2653 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2654 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2655 Sagewoman (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2656 Nabal of Fenwick (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2657 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2658 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2659 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2660 Gerivald von Dorstad (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2661 Alys Rosamund of Clun (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2662 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2663 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2664 Helena of Birka (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2665 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2666 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2667 Arena (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2668 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2669 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2670 Aaron Farstrider Breadsban (Wealdsmere) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2671 Noel le Bocher (Wealdsmere) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2672 Michael Frendovall (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2673 Marie Dragonheart (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2674 Martin Blackwing (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2675 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Champion Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2676 Giovanni de Buonarotti (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2677 Gripir Ravensridde (Artemisia) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2678 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2679 Iris of Willowmist (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2680 Ijlliah Al-Hanuri Hassan (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2681 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2682 Dea ap Dyldden (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2683 Elowyn de Leon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2684 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2685 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2686 Julia de la Fortier (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2687 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2688 Jer Goblet (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2689 Juan Carlos de Montilla (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2690 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2691 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2692 Tomara von Brezlon (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2693 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2694 Victor of the Forest (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2695 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2696 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2697 Paul of An Tir (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2698 Meghan Galiena of the Twisted Path (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2699 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2700 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2701 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2702 Matthew Martell (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2703 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2704 Sabrina MacFaversham (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2705 Samira umm Alharith (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2706 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2707 Ranma the Red (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2708 Roberto des Mountana del Fuego (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2709 Ali abd ar-Rashid (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2710 Bergen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2711 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2712 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2713 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2714 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2715 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2716 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2717 Fredrick the Köhler (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2718 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2719 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2720 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2721 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2722 Gavin Flandre (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2723 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2724 Kalcey (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2725 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2726 Little Bear (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2727 Parthenia Cambrone of Lochyell (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2728 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2729 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2730 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2731 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2732 Rob MacLost (of the Bends, Glens, and Passes) (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2733 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Pelican Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2734 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Laurel Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2735 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2736 Alaric von Rottweil (Three Mountains) Laurel Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2737 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2738 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2739 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2740 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Carp Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2741 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2742 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2743 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2744 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2745 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2746 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2747 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2748 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2749 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2750 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2751 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2752 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2753 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2754 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2755 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2756 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2757 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2758 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2759 Dafydd ap Emrys (Blatha An Oir) Iron Chain Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2760 Asa Gythasson (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2761 Andrew Draegar (River's Bend) Lion's Cub Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2762 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Lion's Cub Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2763 Jolyon Draeger (River's Bend) Lion's Cub Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2764 Seth Gythasson (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2765 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion's Sword Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2766 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2767 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2768 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2769 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2770 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2771 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) King/Queen Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2772 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2773 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Duke/Duchess Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2774 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Duke/Duchess Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2775 Lucretia de Cervantes (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2776 Kaos (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2777 Damiana la Roja (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2778 Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2779 Grifir ap Bleiddian (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2780 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2781 Mackenzie (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2782 Rhiannon Gealligaer (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2783 Sam Shieldbate (Lions Gate) Knight Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2784 Corwyn of the Rocky Isle (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2785 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2786 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2787 Gunter von Wiseland (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2788 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2789 Zeid ibn al Tarq (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2790 Yoshi Taganashi (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2791 Triton Hadek McDougal (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2792 Jamie McBeighn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2793 Ludavika Vodnakova Z Hradce Kralove (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2794 Myfanwy an Glorgan (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2795 Paula of the Midnight Sun (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2796 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2797 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2798 Hronda Hrolfsdottir, the Bee-Taymr (False Isle) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2799 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2800 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2801 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2802 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2803 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2804 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Laurel Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2805 William of Blackrock (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2806 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2807 Gnaes Felix (An Tir) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2808 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2809 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2810 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2811 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Queen's Rapier Champion Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2812 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2813 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2814 Lao Yu (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2815 Brigid of Whitecastle (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2816 Brian McKay of Drumbeg (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2817 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2818 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2819 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2820 Ermengarde van Jost d'Alsace (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2821 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2822 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel